Czech Republic: Plzensky KP - Main
24. Round Sokol Lhota Holysov 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Holysov Plzen-Cernice 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Stribro Holysov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Holysov Kaznejov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Zruc Holysov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 31.03.2024
19. Round Holysov Myto 3:5 (2:3, 1:2) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Vejprnice Holysov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Holysov Kosutka Plzen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 10.03.2024
15. Round Holysov Chotikov 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Rapid Plzen Holysov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Holysov Petrin Plzen B 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Sokol Radnice Holysov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Holysov Nyrsko 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Nepomuk Holysov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Holysov Sokol Lhota 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Plzen-Cernice Holysov 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Holysov Stribro 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Kaznejov Holysov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Holysov Zruc 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Myto Holysov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Holysov Vejprnice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Kosutka Plzen Holysov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Horni Briza Holysov 5:3 (0:2, 5:1) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: Plzensky KP - Main
30. Round Holysov Myto 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Stankov Holysov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Holysov Vejprnice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
22. Round Nyrsko Holysov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.05.2023
27. Round Petrin Plzen B Holysov 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2023
26. Round Holysov Chotikov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Nepomuk Holysov 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Sokol Lhota Holysov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Holysov Tachov 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 23.04.2023
21. Round Holysov Rapid Plzen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2023
20. Round Tlumacov Holysov 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Holysov Plzen-Cernice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Stribro Holysov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Holysov Sokol Radnice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 12.03.2023
16. Round Zruc Holysov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.03.2023
15. Round Myto Holysov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.11.2022
14. Round Holysov Stankov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Vejprnice Holysov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Holysov Petrin Plzen B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Chotikov Holysov 5:5 (1:1, 4:4) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Holysov Nepomuk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Holysov Sokol Lhota 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Tachov Holysov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Holysov Nyrsko 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Rapid Plzen Holysov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Holysov Tlumacov 7:3 (4:2, 3:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Plzen-Cernice Holysov 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 27.08.2022