Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A - Main
21. Round Hlinsko p. H. Tucapy 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 12.05.2024
18. Round Rusava Hlinsko p. H. POSTP. details 04.05.2024
17. Round Hlinsko p. H. Bystrice pod Hostynem B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Hlinsko p. H. Komarno - Osicko 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Mrlinek Hlinsko p. H. 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Hlinsko p. H. Loukov 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Hlinsko p. H. Chvalcov 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Prusinovice Hlinsko p. H. 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Hlinsko p. H. Rajnochovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Kostelec u Holesova Hlinsko p. H. 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Hlinsko p. H. Rosteni 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Tucapy Hlinsko p. H. 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Hlinsko p. H. Martinice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Hlinsko p. H. Rusava 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Bystrice pod Hostynem B Hlinsko p. H. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Komarno - Osicko Hlinsko p. H. 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Hlinsko p. H. Mrlinek 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Loukov Hlinsko p. H. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A - Main
14. Round Hlinsko p. H. Chvalcov 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Rajnochovice Hlinsko p. H. 3:0 AWA. details 10.06.2023
25. Round Hlinsko p. H. Loukov 0:11 (0:6, 0:5) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Mrlinek Hlinsko p. H. 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 28.05.2023
21. Round Hlinsko p. H. Bystrice pod Hostynem B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.05.2023
23. Round Hlinsko p. H. Martinice 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Komarno - Osicko Hlinsko p. H. 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 14.05.2023
20. Round Tucapy Hlinsko p. H. 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Hlinsko p. H. Kostelec u Holesova 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Rosteni Hlinsko p. H. 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Hlinsko p. H. Rusava 3:6 (1:4, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Prusinovice Hlinsko p. H. 7:2 (5:1, 2:1) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Hlinsko p. H. Rajnochovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Loukov Hlinsko p. H. 9:2 (6:1, 3:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Hlinsko p. H. Mrlinek 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Martinice Hlinsko p. H. 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Hlinsko p. H. Komarno - Osicko 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Bystrice pod Hostynem B Hlinsko p. H. 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Hlinsko p. H. Tucapy 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Kostelec u Holesova Hlinsko p. H. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Hlinsko p. H. Rosteni 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Rusava Hlinsko p. H. 5:1 (5:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
2. Round Hlinsko p. H. Prusinovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Chvalcov Hlinsko p. H. 4:3 (0:1, 4:2) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (KM) - Group A - Main
14. Round Hlinsko p. H. Zeranovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.06.2022
26. Round Tucapy Hlinsko p. H. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Hlinsko p. H. Rajnochovice 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Hlinsko p. H. Rosteni 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Mrlinek Hlinsko p. H. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Hlinsko p. H. Komarno - Osicko 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Kostelec u Holesova Hlinsko p. H. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.05.2022
20. Round Hlinsko p. H. Loukov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 01.05.2022