Czech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B - Main
15. Round Velka Bystrice HFK Olomouc B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round HFK Olomouc B Nove Sady B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Belkovice-Lastany HFK Olomouc B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round HFK Olomouc B Slavonin 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Kralice na Hane HFK Olomouc B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round HFK Olomouc B Kovalovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Lipnik nad Becvou HFK Olomouc B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
20. Round HFK Olomouc B Dub nad Moravou 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Hlubocky HFK Olomouc B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
18. Round HFK Olomouc B Benov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Belotin HFK Olomouc B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round HFK Olomouc B Zelatovice B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
14. Round HFK Olomouc B Chvalkovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Nove Sady B HFK Olomouc B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round HFK Olomouc B Belkovice-Lastany 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Slavonin HFK Olomouc B 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 16.10.2022
10. Round HFK Olomouc B Kralice na Hane 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Kovalovice HFK Olomouc B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round HFK Olomouc B Lipnik nad Becvou 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Dub nad Moravou HFK Olomouc B 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round HFK Olomouc B Hlubocky 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Benov HFK Olomouc B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round HFK Olomouc B Belotin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Zelatovice B HFK Olomouc B 3:4 (1:0, 2:4) details 21.08.2022
2. Round HFK Olomouc B Velka Bystrice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Chvalkovice HFK Olomouc B 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B - Main
25. Round Dub nad Moravou HFK Olomouc B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.06.2022
24. Round HFK Olomouc B Nove Sady B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.06.2022
23. Round Benov HFK Olomouc B 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 05.06.2022
21. Round HFK Olomouc B Plumlov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 22.05.2022
20. Round Belotin HFK Olomouc B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 14.05.2022
19. Round HFK Olomouc B Slavonin 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 08.05.2022
18. Round Protivanov HFK Olomouc B 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4) details 01.05.2022
17. Round HFK Olomouc B Hlubocky 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 24.04.2022
16. Round Urcice HFK Olomouc B 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4) details 17.04.2022
15. Round HFK Olomouc B Kostelec na Hane 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.04.2022
14. Round Cechovice HFK Olomouc B 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 1:4) details 02.04.2022
26. Round HFK Olomouc B Lipnik nad Becvou 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 27.03.2022
1. Round HFK Olomouc B Cechovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 31.10.2021
13. Round Lipnik nad Becvou HFK Olomouc B 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:3) details 23.10.2021
12. Round HFK Olomouc B Dub nad Moravou 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 17.10.2021
11. Round Nove Sady B HFK Olomouc B 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2) details 10.10.2021
10. Round HFK Olomouc B Benov 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 03.10.2021
8. Round Plumlov HFK Olomouc B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.09.2021
7. Round HFK Olomouc B Belotin 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 12.09.2021
6. Round Slavonin HFK Olomouc B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 05.09.2021
5. Round HFK Olomouc B Protivanov 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 29.08.2021
4. Round Hlubocky HFK Olomouc B 5:4 (4:3, 1:1) details 21.08.2021
3. Round HFK Olomouc B Urcice 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:6) details 15.08.2021
2. Round Kostelec na Hane HFK Olomouc B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 08.08.2021