Czech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A - Main
22. Round Harrachov FC Pencin B 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Harrachov Jablonec n. Jiz. 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 21.04.2024
20. Round FK Albrechtice-Jiretin Harrachov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Harrachov Zasada 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Turnov B Harrachov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Harrachov Prepere B 6:3 (4:0, 2:3) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Harrachov Drzkov 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 17.03.2024
12. Round Harrachov Plavy 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Harrachov Desna 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Harrachov Jilemnice 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Lucany nad Nisou Harrachov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round FC Pencin B Harrachov 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Jablonec n. Jiz. Harrachov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Harrachov FK Albrechtice-Jiretin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Zasada Harrachov 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Harrachov Turnov B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Prepere B Harrachov 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Harrachov Smrzovka 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Zelezny Brod B Harrachov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A - Main
16. Round Harrachov Desna 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 10.06.2023
15. Round Mirova p. K. Harrachov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Roztoky u. J. Harrachov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Harrachov Prepere B 9:2 (3:0, 6:2) details 21.05.2023
24. Round FC Pencin B Harrachov 9:2 (2:0, 7:2) details 14.05.2023
18. Round Jiskra Mseno Harrachov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 10.05.2023
23. Round Harrachov Jablonec n. Jiz. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Lucany nad Nisou Harrachov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 03.05.2023
22. Round FK Albrechtice-Jiretin Harrachov 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Harrachov Bozkov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Harrachov Smrzovka 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 09.04.2023
17. Round Harrachov Drzkov 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Harrachov Plavy 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Harrachov Roztoky u. J. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Prepere B Harrachov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Harrachov FC Pencin B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Jablonec n. Jiz. Harrachov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Harrachov FK Albrechtice-Jiretin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Bozkov Harrachov 3:4 (0:4, 3:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Harrachov Lucany nad Nisou 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Smrzovka Harrachov 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Harrachov Jiskra Mseno 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Drzkov Harrachov 1:6 (0:1, 1:5) details 31.08.2022
3. Round Desna Harrachov 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Harrachov Mirova p. K. 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Plavy Harrachov 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A - Main
16. Round Jablonec n. Jiz. Harrachov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 11.06.2022
26. Round Harrachov Studenec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.06.2022
25. Round Bozkov Harrachov 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 29.05.2022
24. Round Harrachov Horni Branna 6:3 (3:2, 3:1) details 22.05.2022
23. Round Lucany nad Nisou Harrachov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.05.2022