Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
34. Round Shapira Hapoel Iksal Imad 3:0 AWA. details 13.04.2022
33. Round Hapoel Kaukab Shapira 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 08.04.2022
32. Round Shapira Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 01.04.2022
31. Round H. Migdal HaEmek Shapira 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 29.03.2022
30. Round Shapira MS Tira 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 25.03.2022
29. Round Hapoel Herzliya Shapira 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 17.03.2022
28. Round Shapira Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 11.03.2022
27. Round Ironi Nesher Shapira 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 08.03.2022
26. Round Tayibe Shapira 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 04.03.2022
25. Round Shapira Ironi Baka 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 25.02.2022
24. Round M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik Shapira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 18.02.2022
23. Round Shapira Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 11.02.2022
22. Round Maccabi Tamra Shapira 6:1 (5:1, 1:0) details 07.02.2022
21. Round Shapira Hapoel Bnei Faradis 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 28.01.2022
20. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Shapira 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 21.01.2022
19. Round Shapira Ironi Tiberias 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 14.01.2022
18. Round Hapoel Bueine Shapira 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 07.01.2022
17. Round Hapoel Iksal Imad Shapira 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 31.12.2021
16. Round Shapira Hapoel Kaukab 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.12.2021
15. Round Hapoel Kafr Kanna Shapira 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.12.2021
14. Round Shapira H. Migdal HaEmek 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.12.2021
13. Round MS Tira Shapira 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 03.12.2021
12. Round Shapira Hapoel Herzliya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.11.2021
11. Round Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Shapira 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.11.2021
10. Round Shapira Ironi Nesher 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.11.2021
9. Round Shapira Tayibe 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 05.11.2021
8. Round Ironi Baka Shapira 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2021
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/32-finals Shapira Ironi Tiberias 0:5 (0:0, 0:5) details 26.10.2021
Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
7. Round Shapira M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 22.10.2021
6. Round Tzeirei Kafr Kanna Shapira 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.10.2021
5. Round Shapira Maccabi Tamra 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2021
Israel: State Cup - Main
1/64-finals Shapira M. Ironi Yafia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.10.2021
Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
4. Round Hapoel Bnei Faradis Shapira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2021
3. Round Shapira Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2021
2. Round Ironi Tiberias Shapira 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 19.09.2021
1. Round Shapira Hapoel Bueine 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 10.09.2021
Israel: Liga Alef North - Relegation Group
Group B - 31. Round Shapira H. Migdal HaEmek 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2021
Group B - 30. Round Ironi Baka Shapira 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 07.05.2021
Group B - 29. Round Shapira Tayibe 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 04.05.2021
Group B - 28. Round Daburiya Osama Shapira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2021
Group B - 27. Round Shapira Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2021
Group B - 25. Round Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Shapira 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.04.2021
Israel: Liga Alef North - Main
Group B - 18. Round Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Shapira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2021
Group B - 17. Round Shapira Hapoel Kaukab 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 05.04.2021
Group B - 16. Round Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Shapira 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 30.03.2021
Group B - 15. Round Shapira Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.03.2021
Group B - 14. Round Ironi Baka Shapira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2021
Group B - 12. Round Shapira H. Migdal HaEmek 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.03.2021
Group B - 11. Round Tayibe Shapira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2021
Group B - 10. Round Shapira Daburiya Osama 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.02.2021