Egypt: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
8. Round Telecom Egypt Gomhoriat Shebin 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2024
7. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Dekernes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.04.2024
6. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Gomhoriat Shebin 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.04.2024
5. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Abu Qir Semad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
4. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Nasr Taadeen 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 05.03.2024
3. Round Makadi Gomhoriat Shebin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.02.2024
2. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Asyut Petroleum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.02.2024
1. Round Nogoom FC Gomhoriat Shebin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 13.02.2024
Egypt: Division 2 A - Main
19. Round Haras El Hodood Gomhoriat Shebin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.01.2024
18. Round Abu Qir Semad Gomhoriat Shebin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 22.01.2024
17. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Dekernes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.01.2024
16. Round Nogoom FC Gomhoriat Shebin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.01.2024
15. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Petrojet 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.01.2024
14. Round Proxy Gomhoriat Shebin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.12.2023
13. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Nasr Taadeen 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 18.12.2023
12. Round Al-Sekka Gomhoriat Shebin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.12.2023
11. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Wadi Degla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.12.2023
10. Round Tanta Gomhoriat Shebin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.11.2023
9. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Raya 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.11.2023
8. Round Misr Lel Makkasa Gomhoriat Shebin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2023
7. Round Gomhoriat Shebin La Viena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.11.2023
6. Round Asyut Petroleum Gomhoriat Shebin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2023
5. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Al Qanah 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.10.2023
4. Round Aswan SC Gomhoriat Shebin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2023
3. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Makadi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2023
2. Round Telecom Egypt Gomhoriat Shebin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 03.10.2023
1. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Ghazl El Mahallah 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.09.2023
Egypt: Division 2 - Group C - Main
30. Round Al Magd Gomhoriat Shebin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.06.2023
29. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Nabarouh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.06.2023
28. Round Proxy Gomhoriat Shebin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 31.05.2023
27. Round Salloum Gomhoriat Shebin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.05.2023
26. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Baladiyat El Mahalla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.05.2023
25. Round El Mansoura Gomhoriat Shebin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.05.2023
24. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Al Hammam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.05.2023
23. Round Abu Qir Semad Gomhoriat Shebin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
22. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Pioneers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.03.2023
21. Round El Olympi Gomhoriat Shebin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.03.2023
20. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Alexandria SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.03.2023
19. Round Kafr El Sheikh Gomhoriat Shebin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 22.02.2023
18. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Tanta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.02.2023
17. Round Dekernes Gomhoriat Shebin 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 08.02.2023
16. Round Gomhoriat Shebin El Dabaa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.02.2023
15. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Al Magd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.01.2023
14. Round Nabarouh Gomhoriat Shebin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.01.2023
13. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Proxy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.01.2023
12. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Salloum 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 28.12.2022
11. Round Baladiyat El Mahalla Gomhoriat Shebin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.12.2022
10. Round Gomhoriat Shebin El Mansoura 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.12.2022
9. Round Al Hammam Gomhoriat Shebin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.12.2022
8. Round Gomhoriat Shebin Abu Qir Semad 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.11.2022