Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
4. Round Tver Saturn Ramenskoye 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
3. Round Znamya Truda Tver 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
2. Round Tver Irkutsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
1. Round Yenisey 2 Tver 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
17. Round Tver Baltika 2 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
16. Round Vladimir Tver 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 05.11.2023
15. Round Tver Luki-Energiya 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 30.10.2023
14. Round Zenit 2 Tver 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2023
13. Round Tver Irkutsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
12. Round Yenisey 2 Tver 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
11. Round Tver Dynamo Moscow 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
10. Round Znamya Truda Tver 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
9. Round Tver Electron VN 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
8. Round Zvezda St. Peterburg Tver 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
7. Round Torpedo Moscow 2 Tver 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
6. Round Tver Rodina Moscow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/16-finals Luki-Energiya Tver 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
5. Round Kirov Tver 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
4. Round Tver Khimik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
3. Round Dynamo Petersburg Tver 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/32-finals Tver Electron VN 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
2. Round Tver Dynamo Vologda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.07.2023
1. Round Krasnogorsk Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.07.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Relegation Group
32. Round Tver Zenit 2 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
31. Round Electron VN Tver 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
30. Round Tver Rodina Moscow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
29. Round Tver Yadro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.05.2023
28. Round Tver Dynamo Petersburg 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
27. Round Zenit 2 Tver 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
26. Round Tver Electron VN 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 24.04.2023
25. Round Rodina Moscow U21 Tver 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
24. Round Yadro Tver 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
23. Round Dynamo Petersburg Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kursk Tver 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.02.2023
Tver FK Chayka 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 15.02.2023
Tver R. Volgograd 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 10.02.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Main
Group 2 - 22. Round Tver Torpedo Moscow 2 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 13.11.2022
Group 2 - 11. Round Tver Dynamo Vologda 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 09.11.2022
Group 2 - 19. Round Tver S. Kostroma 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
Group 2 - 8. Round Tver Vladimir 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.10.2022
Group 2 - 17. Round Tver Znamya Truda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.10.2022
Group 2 - 16. Round Tekstilshtik Tver 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
Group 2 - 15. Round Tver Murom 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
Group 2 - 14. Round Chertanovo M. Tver 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
Group 2 - 13. Round Tver Dynamo Moscow 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.09.2022
Group 2 - 12. Round Khimik Tver 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.09.2022
Group 2 - 21. Round Dynamo Vologda Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
Group 2 - 9. Round S. Kostroma Tver 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/16-finals Tver Amkal Moscow 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 31.08.2022
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Main
Group 2 - 18. Round Vladimir Tver 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.08.2022