Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
20. Round Ledenice FK Kaplice B 3:5 (2:3, 1:2) details 28.04.2024
19. Round FK Kaplice B Sokol Olesnice 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 21.04.2024
18. Round Malse Roudne B FK Kaplice B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
17. Round FK Kaplice B Hluboka nad Vltavou B 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 07.04.2024
16. Round Vetrni FK Kaplice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
15. Round FK Kaplice B Chvalsiny 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Loucovice FK Kaplice B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
12. Round FK Kaplice B Frymburk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Lhenice FK Kaplice B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
10. Round FK Kaplice B Trhove Sviny B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round FK Kaplice B Cesky Krumlov B 1:9 (0:3, 1:6) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Borsov n. V. FK Kaplice B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
7. Round FK Kaplice B Ledenice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Sokol Olesnice FK Kaplice B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
5. Round FK Kaplice B Malse Roudne B 2:4 (1:0, 1:4) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Hluboka nad Vltavou B FK Kaplice B 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 08.09.2023
3. Round FK Kaplice B Vetrni 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Chvalsiny FK Kaplice B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
1. Round FK Kaplice B Mlade 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
14. Round Mlade FK Kaplice B 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round FK Kaplice B TJ Sedlec 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Sokol Olesnice FK Kaplice B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round FK Kaplice B Hrdejovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Trhove Sviny B FK Kaplice B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Chvalsiny FK Kaplice B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round FK Kaplice B Zlata Koruna 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Ledenice FK Kaplice B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 30.04.2023
19. Round FK Kaplice B Borsov n. V. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Frymburk FK Kaplice B 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 21.04.2023
17. Round FK Kaplice B Vetrni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Malse Roudne B FK Kaplice B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round FK Kaplice B Velesin 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round TJ Sedlec FK Kaplice B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 12.11.2022
12. Round FK Kaplice B Sokol Olesnice 5:4 (4:0, 1:4) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Hrdejovice FK Kaplice B 4:1 (4:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round FK Kaplice B Trhove Sviny B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round FK Kaplice B Chvalsiny 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Zlata Koruna FK Kaplice B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round FK Kaplice B Ledenice 3:7 (1:4, 2:3) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Borsov n. V. FK Kaplice B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 25.09.2022
5. Round FK Kaplice B Frymburk 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Vetrni FK Kaplice B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round FK Kaplice B Malse Roudne B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Velesin FK Kaplice B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 28.08.2022
1. Round FK Kaplice B Mlade 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK) - Main
26. Round FK Kaplice B Vyssi Brod CAN. details 26.06.2021
25. Round Holubov FK Kaplice B CAN. details 20.06.2021
14. Round ROMO CK FK Kaplice B CAN. details 19.06.2021
24. Round FK Kaplice B Kajov CAN. details 12.06.2021
13. Round Vyssi Brod FK Kaplice B CAN. details 12.06.2021