Lithuania: I Lyga - Main
30. Round Kupiskis Stumbras 2 CAN. details 27.10.2019
29. Round FK Minija Stumbras 2 CAN. details 20.10.2019
28. Round Stumbras 2 Hegelmann CAN. details 13.10.2019
27. Round Stumbras 2 Zalgiris 2 CAN. details 06.10.2019
26. Round Stumbras 2 Dziugas Telsiai CAN. details 28.09.2019
24. Round Stumbras 2 Banga CAN. details 15.09.2019
23. Round Nevezis Kedainiai Stumbras 2 CAN. details 08.09.2019
15. Round Stumbras 2 Kupiskis CAN. details 01.09.2019
14. Round Stumbras 2 FK Minija CAN. details 01.09.2019
16. Round Vilniaus Vytis Stumbras 2 CAN. details 01.09.2019
22. Round Stumbras 2 Dainava Alytus CAN. details 30.08.2019
21. Round Riteriai 2 Stumbras 2 CAN. details 25.08.2019
12. Round Zalgiris 2 Stumbras 2 CAN. details 20.08.2019
20. Round Stumbras 2 Jonava CAN. details 16.08.2019
19. Round Stumbras 2 Siauliai FA CAN. details 09.08.2019
18. Round FC Pakruojis Stumbras 2 CAN. details 04.08.2019
17. Round BFA Vilnius Stumbras 2 CAN. details 28.07.2019
13. Round Hegelmann Stumbras 2 3:0 AWA. details 23.06.2019
11. Round Dziugas Telsiai Stumbras 2 3:0 AWA. details 18.06.2019
9. Round Banga Stumbras 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.05.2019
7. Round Dainava Alytus Stumbras 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.05.2019
6. Round Stumbras 2 Riteriai 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2019
8. Round Stumbras 2 Nevezis Kedainiai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2019
5. Round Jonava Stumbras 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.04.2019
4. Round Siauliai FA Stumbras 2 5:0 (5:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2019
3. Round Stumbras 2 FC Pakruojis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2019
2. Round Stumbras 2 BFA Vilnius 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 03.04.2019
1. Round Stumbras 2 Vilniaus Vytis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.03.2019
Lithuania: I Lyga - Main
26. Round Banga Stumbras 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.10.2018
20. Round Dziugas Telsiai Stumbras 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.10.2018
23. Round BE1 NFA Stumbras 2 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 15.10.2018
25. Round Stumbras 2 FC Pakruojis 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 13.10.2018
18. Round Stumbras 2 Zalgiris 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.10.2018
24. Round Stumbras 2 Kupiskis 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 05.10.2018
21. Round Stumbras 2 Nevezis Kedainiai 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 02.10.2018
22. Round Stumbras 2 FK Panevezys 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2018
19. Round Utenis Stumbras 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 12.09.2018
17. Round Riteriai 2 Stumbras 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 17.08.2018
16. Round Stumbras 2 Koralas Klaipeda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 10.08.2018
15. Round Dainava Alytus Stumbras 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 02.08.2018
11. Round Kupiskis Stumbras 2 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 04.07.2018
14. Round Vilniaus Vytis Stumbras 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.06.2018
13. Round Stumbras 2 Banga 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 23.06.2018
12. Round FC Pakruojis Stumbras 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2018
9. Round FK Panevezys Stumbras 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.05.2018
8. Round Nevezis Kedainiai Stumbras 2 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 18.05.2018
7. Round Stumbras 2 Dziugas Telsiai 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 11.05.2018
6. Round Stumbras 2 Utenis 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.05.2018
10. Round Stumbras 2 BE1 NFA 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 26.04.2018
5. Round Zalgiris 2 Stumbras 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.04.2018