Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
7. Round FC Gomel W Din. Minsk W 0:12 (0:6, 0:6) details 03.05.2024
1. Round Smorgon W FC Gomel W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.04.2024
5. Round Dnepr Mogilev W FC Gomel W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
4. Round FC Gomel W Dynamo Brest W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
3. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W FC Gomel W 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
2. Round Vitebsk W FC Gomel W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.03.2024
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
33. Round FC Gomel W Din. Minsk W 0:14 (0:8, 0:6) details 19.11.2023
31. Round Dnepr Mogilev W FC Gomel W 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
30. Round FC Gomel W Dyussh-Polesgu W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
29. Round Dynamo Brest W FC Gomel W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
28. Round FC Gomel W Minsk FK W 0:27 (0:9, 0:18) details 01.10.2023
27. Round Smorgon W FC Gomel W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 16.09.2023
26. Round FC Gomel W Zorka-BDU W 0:12 (0:8, 0:4) details 09.09.2023
25. Round Vitebsk W FC Gomel W 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 02.09.2023
24. Round FC Gomel W Bobruichanka W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
23. Round Belarus U19 W FC Gomel W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 17.08.2023
22. Round FC Gomel W Dyussh-Polesgu W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
21. Round Zorka-BDU W FC Gomel W 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 06.08.2023
20. Round FC Gomel W Belarus U19 W 0:9 (0:5, 0:4) details 31.07.2023
19. Round Vitebsk W FC Gomel W 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 26.07.2023
18. Round FC Gomel W Minsk FK W 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 21.07.2023
17. Round Din. Minsk W FC Gomel W 12:0 (5:0, 7:0) details 07.07.2023
16. Round FC Gomel W Bobruichanka W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 01.07.2023
15. Round Dynamo Brest W FC Gomel W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 25.06.2023
13. Round FC Gomel W Smorgon W 2:6 (1:2, 1:4) details 11.06.2023
12. Round Dnepr Mogilev W FC Gomel W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 04.06.2023
11. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W FC Gomel W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
10. Round FC Gomel W Zorka-BDU W 1:7 (0:5, 1:2) details 22.05.2023
9. Round Belarus U19 W FC Gomel W 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 12.05.2023
8. Round FC Gomel W Vitebsk W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 08.05.2023
7. Round Minsk FK W FC Gomel W 11:0 (3:0, 8:0) details 02.05.2023
6. Round FC Gomel W Din. Minsk W 0:10 (0:4, 0:6) details 27.04.2023
5. Round Bobruichanka W FC Gomel W 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
4. Round FC Gomel W Dynamo Brest W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 14.04.2023
2. Round Smorgon W FC Gomel W 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 24.03.2023
1. Round FC Gomel W Dnepr Mogilev W 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 19.03.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
27. Round FC Gomel W Bobruichanka W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 26.11.2022
26. Round Dynamo Brest W FC Gomel W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 20.11.2022
25. Round FC Gomel W Belarus U19 W 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 06.11.2022
24. Round Minsk FK W FC Gomel W 11:0 (7:0, 4:0) details 29.10.2022
23. Round FC Gomel W Din. Minsk W 0:16 (0:8, 0:8) details 22.10.2022
22. Round Vitebsk W FC Gomel W 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 15.10.2022
21. Round Dnepr Mogilev W FC Gomel W 12:0 (7:0, 5:0) details 24.09.2022
20. Round FC Gomel W Smorgon W 0:13 (0:5, 0:8) details 16.09.2022
19. Round Zorka-BDU W FC Gomel W 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 10.09.2022
18. Round Belarus U19 W FC Gomel W 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 25.08.2022
17. Round FC Gomel W Dnepr Mogilev W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.08.2022
16. Round Bobruichanka W FC Gomel W 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 31.07.2022
15. Round FC Gomel W Smorgon W 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 24.07.2022
14. Round FC Gomel W Din. Minsk W 0:9 (0:7, 0:2) details 17.07.2022