Estonia: Esiliiga - Main
36. Round Flora U21 FC Alliance 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 12.11.2023
35. Round Levadia U21 FC Alliance 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 06.11.2023
34. Round FC Alliance Elva 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.11.2023
33. Round FC Alliance Legion 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 29.10.2023
32. Round Nomme Utd FC Alliance 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
31. Round FC Alliance Viimsi JK 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 08.10.2023
30. Round Paide Linnameeskond U21 FC Alliance 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
29. Round FC Alliance FC Tallinn 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 28.09.2023
28. Round FC Alliance Tabasalu 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
27. Round Legion FC Alliance 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
26. Round FC Alliance Nomme Utd 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 02.09.2023
25. Round Viimsi JK FC Alliance 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
24. Round FC Alliance Levadia U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
23. Round FC Tallinn FC Alliance 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
22. Round FC Alliance Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:5 (2:4, 0:1) details 05.08.2023
Estonia: Estonian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Parnu JK Vaprus FC Alliance 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 01.08.2023
Estonia: Esiliiga - Main
21. Round Tabasalu FC Alliance 7:4 (4:0, 3:4) details 22.07.2023
20. Round FC Alliance Flora U21 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 08.07.2023
19. Round Elva FC Alliance 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 02.07.2023
18. Round FC Alliance Nomme Utd 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 29.06.2023
17. Round FC Alliance Legion 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
16. Round FC Tallinn FC Alliance 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 04.06.2023
15. Round FC Alliance Levadia U21 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 29.05.2023
14. Round Tabasalu FC Alliance 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 25.05.2023
13. Round Viimsi JK FC Alliance 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
12. Round FC Alliance Paide Linnameeskond U21 1:7 (0:3, 1:4) details 14.05.2023
5. Round FC Alliance Elva 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 10.05.2023
11. Round Elva FC Alliance 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 06.05.2023
10. Round Flora U21 FC Alliance 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 01.05.2023
9. Round Legion FC Alliance 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2023
8. Round FC Alliance FC Tallinn 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 23.04.2023
7. Round FC Alliance Tabasalu 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 15.04.2023
6. Round FC Alliance Flora U21 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 10.04.2023
4. Round Nomme Utd FC Alliance 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 19.03.2023
3. Round FC Alliance Viimsi JK 2:6 (0:2, 2:4) details 12.03.2023
2. Round Levadia U21 FC Alliance 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.03.2023
1. Round Paide Linnameeskond U21 FC Alliance 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 04.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Flora U21 FC Alliance 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 18.02.2023
Levadia U21 FC Alliance 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 12.02.2023
Nomme Utd FC Alliance 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.02.2023
FC Alliance Paide Linnameeskond U21 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 29.01.2023
Tabasalu FC Alliance 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.01.2023
Estonia: Esiliiga - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg Tallinna Kalev U21 FC Alliance 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.11.2022
Final - 1st leg FC Alliance Tallinna Kalev U21 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 16.11.2022
Estonia: Esiliiga - Main
36. Round Paide Linnameeskond U21 FC Alliance 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 13.11.2022
35. Round FC Alliance Viimsi JK 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
34. Round Nomme Utd FC Alliance 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
33. Round Levadia U21 FC Alliance 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
32. Round FC Alliance Harju JK Laagri 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
31. Round FC Alliance Tulevik 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 10.10.2022