Sweden: Division 1 - Södra - Main
5. Round Onsala Falkenberg 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
4. Round Falkenberg Norrby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
3. Round Jonkoping Falkenberg 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
2. Round Ariana Falkenberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
1. Round Falkenberg Trollhattan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Falkenberg Torslanda 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
Helsingborg Falkenberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
Falkenberg Stafsinge 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 12.03.2024
Lunds Falkenberg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
Falkenberg Boljan 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 27.02.2024
Falkenberg Tvaaker 2:2 details 24.02.2024
Malmo FF Falkenberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.02.2024
Falkenberg Varberg 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 10.02.2024
Oster Falkenberg 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 03.02.2024
Falkenberg Onsala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.01.2024
Sweden: Superettan - Relegation
Final - 2nd leg Skovde AIK Falkenberg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 26.11.2023
Final - 1st leg Falkenberg Skovde AIK 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 23.11.2023
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra - Main
30. Round Falkenberg Olympic 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
29. Round Torns Falkenberg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
28. Round Falkenberg Eskilsminne 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2023
27. Round Oskarshamn Falkenberg 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
26. Round Falkenberg Trollhattan 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 15.10.2023
25. Round Tvaaker Falkenberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
24. Round Falkenberg Oddevold 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
23. Round Ariana Falkenberg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
22. Round Falkenberg Norrby 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.09.2023
21. Round Atvidaberg Falkenberg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
20. Round Falkenberg Angelholm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
19. Round Ahlafors IF Falkenberg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Final Falkenberg Oster 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 23.08.2023
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra - Main
18. Round Falkenberg Vanersborgs IF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
17. Round Falkenberg Lunds 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.08.2023
16. Round Ljungskile Falkenberg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 06.08.2023
15. Round Falkenberg Ariana 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Eskilsminne Falkenberg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.07.2023
Falkenberg Halmstad 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 18.07.2023
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Semi-finals Torestorp-Alekulla Falkenberg 0:11 (0:4, 0:7) details 26.06.2023
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra - Main
14. Round Norrby Falkenberg 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 21.06.2023
13. Round Eskilsminne Falkenberg 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 17.06.2023
12. Round Falkenberg Oskarshamn 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 11.06.2023
11. Round Olympic Falkenberg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
10. Round Falkenberg Atvidaberg 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
9. Round Lunds Falkenberg 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
8. Round Falkenberg Tvaaker 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 17.05.2023
7. Round Vanersborgs IF Falkenberg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.05.2023
6. Round Angelholm Falkenberg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
5. Round Falkenberg Ljungskile 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 01.05.2023
4. Round Falkenberg Ahlafors IF 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
3. Round Trollhattan Falkenberg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
2. Round Oddevold Falkenberg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.04.2023