World: Club Friendly - Main
Fakel Voronezh 2 Volgar-Astrakhan 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.02.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Relegation Group
10. Round Kvant Fakel Voronezh 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.06.2022
9. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Saturn Ramenskoye 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2022
8. Round Znamya Noginsk Fakel Voronezh 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2022
7. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Kolomna 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 14.05.2022
6. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Vidnoe 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 08.05.2022
5. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Kvant 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.04.2022
4. Round Saturn Ramenskoye Fakel Voronezh 2 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 23.04.2022
3. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Znamya Noginsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.04.2022
2. Round Kolomna Fakel Voronezh 2 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 11.04.2022
1. Round Vidnoe Fakel Voronezh 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 04.04.2022
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 3 - Main
Group 2 - 22. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Kaluga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.11.2021
Group 2 - 21. Round Arsenal Tula 2 Fakel Voronezh 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.11.2021
Group 2 - 20. Round Salyut-Belgorod Fakel Voronezh 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2021
Group 2 - 18. Round Kursk Fakel Voronezh 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.10.2021
Group 2 - 17. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Saratov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.10.2021
Group 2 - 16. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Penza 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 14.10.2021
Group 2 - 15. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 D. Bryansk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.10.2021
Group 2 - 14. Round Sakhalin Fakel Voronezh 2 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.10.2021
Group 2 - 13. Round Dynamo Vladivostok Fakel Voronezh 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2021
Group 2 - 12. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Ryazan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 26.09.2021
Group 2 - 11. Round Ryazan Fakel Voronezh 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.09.2021
Group 2 - 10. Round Kaluga Fakel Voronezh 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.09.2021
Group 2 - 9. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Arsenal Tula 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2021
Group 2 - 8. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Salyut-Belgorod 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 04.09.2021
Group 2 - 6. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Kursk 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.08.2021
Group 2 - 5. Round Saratov Fakel Voronezh 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.08.2021
Group 2 - 4. Round Penza Fakel Voronezh 2 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 07.08.2021
Group 2 - 3. Round D. Bryansk Fakel Voronezh 2 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.08.2021
Group 2 - 2. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Sakhalin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.07.2021
Group 2 - 1. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Dynamo Vladivostok 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 18.07.2021
Russia: PFL - Group 3 - Main
30. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Lipetsk 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 15.06.2021
29. Round FK Strogino Moscow Fakel Voronezh 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 10.06.2021
28. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Salyut-Belgorod 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 04.06.2021
27. Round Znamya Noginsk Fakel Voronezh 2 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 30.05.2021
26. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Saturn Ramenskoye 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.05.2021
25. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Sakhalin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2021
24. Round Khimki 2 Fakel Voronezh 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.05.2021
23. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Kvant 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 10.05.2021
22. Round Khimik-Arsenal Fakel Voronezh 2 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 04.05.2021
21. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Ryazan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 29.04.2021
20. Round Kursk Fakel Voronezh 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2021
19. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Saratov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.04.2021
18. Round Vidnoe Fakel Voronezh 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.04.2021
17. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Kaluga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2021
16. Round Krasnyy Fakel Voronezh 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.04.2021
15. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 FK Strogino Moscow 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.11.2020
14. Round Salyut-Belgorod Fakel Voronezh 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2020
13. Round Fakel Voronezh 2 Znamya Noginsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2020
12. Round Saturn Ramenskoye Fakel Voronezh 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 24.10.2020