Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
38. Round Racing Santander Extremadura UD 2:0 AWA. details 29.05.2022
37. Round Extremadura UD R. Union 0:2 AWA. details 22.05.2022
36. Round Zamora Extremadura UD 2:0 AWA. details 15.05.2022
35. Round Extremadura UD Dep. La Coruna 0:2 AWA. details 07.05.2022
34. Round SD Logrones Extremadura UD 2:0 AWA. (2:0, 0:0) details 01.05.2022
33. Round Extremadura UD CD Badajoz 0:2 AWA. details 24.04.2022
32. Round Tudelano Extremadura UD 2:0 AWA. details 17.04.2022
31. Round Extremadura UD Unionistas 0:2 AWA. details 09.04.2022
30. Round Extremadura UD Ath Bilbao B 0:2 AWA. details 03.04.2022
29. Round Valladolid Promesas Extremadura UD 2:0 AWA. details 26.03.2022
28. Round Extremadura UD UD Logrones 0:2 AWA. details 20.03.2022
27. Round Rayo Majadahonda Extremadura UD 2:0 AWA. details 13.03.2022
26. Round Extremadura UD Celta Vigo B 0:2 AWA. details 05.03.2022
25. Round Ferrol Extremadura UD 3:0 AWA. details 26.02.2022
24. Round Extremadura UD Cultural Leonesa 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 19.02.2022
23. Round Calahorra Extremadura UD 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 12.02.2022
22. Round Extremadura UD San Sebastian Reyes 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 04.02.2022
21. Round Internacional de Madrid Extremadura UD 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 30.01.2022
20. Round Extremadura UD CF Talavera 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.01.2022
19. Round Ath Bilbao B Extremadura UD 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.01.2022
18. Round R. Union Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.01.2022
17. Round Extremadura UD Racing Santander 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 18.12.2021
16. Round UD Logrones Extremadura UD 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 12.12.2021
15. Round Extremadura UD Zamora 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 04.12.2021
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/64-finals Extremadura UD Zamora 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 01.12.2021
Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
14. Round Celta Vigo B Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.11.2021
13. Round Extremadura UD Calahorra 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.11.2021
12. Round Dep. La Coruna Extremadura UD 3:0 AWA. details 14.11.2021
11. Round Extremadura UD Internacional de Madrid 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 07.11.2021
10. Round CD Badajoz Extremadura UD 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.10.2021
9. Round Extremadura UD Tudelano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2021
8. Round Cultural Leonesa Extremadura UD 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.10.2021
7. Round Extremadura UD Valladolid Promesas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.10.2021
6. Round CF Talavera Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.10.2021
5. Round Extremadura UD Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 26.09.2021
4. Round Extremadura UD Ferrol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2021
3. Round Unionistas Extremadura UD 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 12.09.2021
2. Round Extremadura UD SD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.09.2021
1. Round San Sebastian Reyes Extremadura UD 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.08.2021
World: Club Friendly - Main
CD Calamonte Extremadura UD 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.08.2021
Cordoba Extremadura UD 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2021
Don Benito Extremadura UD CAN. details 12.08.2021
Extremadura UD CF Talavera 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.08.2021
Extremadura UD Sevilla FC B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 31.07.2021
Extremadura UD FC Porto B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 24.07.2021
R. Oviedo Extremadura UD CAN. details 21.07.2021
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Promotion Group
6. Round Extremadura UD Internacional de Madrid 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.05.2021
5. Round San Sebastian Reyes Extremadura UD 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 02.05.2021
4. Round Extremadura UD Real Madrid B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.04.2021
3. Round Internacional de Madrid Extremadura UD 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.04.2021