Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
26. Round Parekklisia Erimis 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 26.03.2016
25. Round Erimis Thoi Lakatamias 1:5 details 19.03.2016
24. Round Elpida Xylofagou Erimis 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 12.03.2016
23. Round Erimis ASIL Lysi 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 05.03.2016
22. Round Erimis ENAD 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.02.2016
21. Round Karmiotissa Erimis 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 20.02.2016
20. Round Erimis Anagennisi Derynia 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 13.02.2016
19. Round Zakakiou Erimis 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 06.02.2016
18. Round Erimis PAEEK 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 30.01.2016
17. Round Omonia Aradippou Erimis 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.01.2016
16. Round Erimis Ol. Nicosia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.01.2016
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Erimis AEK Larnaca 1:8 (0:4, 1:4) details 13.01.2016
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
15. Round Othellos Athienou Erimis 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 09.01.2016
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
1/8-finals - 1st leg AEK Larnaca Erimis 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 06.01.2016
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
14. Round Erimis Voroklinis 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 19.12.2015
13. Round Erimis Parekklisia 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 12.12.2015
12. Round Thoi Lakatamias Erimis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.12.2015
11. Round Erimis Elpida Xylofagou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.11.2015
10. Round ASIL Lysi Erimis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.11.2015
9. Round ENAD Erimis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.11.2015
8. Round Erimis Karmiotissa 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 07.11.2015
Cyprus: Cyprus Cup - Main
1/16-finals Erimis Othellos Athienou 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.11.2015
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
7. Round Anagennisi Derynia Erimis 3:1 details 31.10.2015
6. Round Erimis Zakakiou 0:2 details 24.10.2015
5. Round PAEEK Erimis 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 17.10.2015
4. Round Erimis Omonia Aradippou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.10.2015
3. Round Ol. Nicosia Erimis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.10.2015
2. Round Erimis Othellos Athienou 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.09.2015
1. Round Voroklinis Erimis 1:2 details 19.09.2015
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
26. Round APEP Erimis 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.04.2015
25. Round Erimis Omonia Aradippou 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 28.03.2015
24. Round Paphos Erimis 5:0 details 21.03.2015
23. Round Erimis Elpida Xylofagou 1:1 details 14.03.2015
22. Round Paralimni Erimis 4:1 details 07.03.2015
21. Round Erimis Parekklisia 0:2 details 28.02.2015
20. Round Karmiotissa Erimis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.02.2015
19. Round Erimis Zakakiou 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.02.2015
18. Round Erimis Aris 0:1 details 07.02.2015
17. Round Voroklinis Erimis 0:1 details 31.01.2015
16. Round Erimis ENAD 1:7 (0:2, 1:5) details 17.01.2015
15. Round Anagennisi Derynia Erimis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.01.2015
14. Round Erimis Ol. Nicosia 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 03.01.2015
13. Round Erimis APEP 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 20.12.2014
12. Round Omonia Aradippou Erimis 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 13.12.2014
11. Round Erimis Paphos 4:4 (2:3, 2:1) details 06.12.2014
10. Round Elpida Xylofagou Erimis 3:3 details 30.11.2014
9. Round Erimis Paralimni 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 22.11.2014
8. Round Parekklisia Erimis 1:2 details 15.11.2014
7. Round Erimis Karmiotissa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.11.2014
6. Round Zakakiou Erimis 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.11.2014