Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK) - Main
23. Round Boritov Doubravice n. S. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 12.05.2024
15. Round Doubravice n. S. Vysocany-Sosuvka 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.05.2024
22. Round Boskovice - Letovice B Doubravice n. S. 7:3 (5:2, 2:1) details 05.05.2024
21. Round Doubravice n. S. Ostrov u Macochy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Lipovec Doubravice n. S. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
19. Round Doubravice n. S. Lipuvka 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Olesnice Doubravice n. S. 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Doubravice n. S. Skalice n. S. 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Sloup Doubravice n. S. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Doubravice n. S. Jedovnice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Kninice Doubravice n. S. 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Doubravice n. S. Drnovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Cerna Hora Doubravice n. S. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Doubravice n. S. Boritov 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Doubravice n. S. Boskovice - Letovice B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Ostrov u Macochy Doubravice n. S. 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Doubravice n. S. Lipovec 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Lipuvka Doubravice n. S. 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Doubravice n. S. Olesnice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Skalice n. S. Doubravice n. S. 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Doubravice n. S. Sloup 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Vysocany-Sosuvka Doubravice n. S. 8:0 (6:0, 2:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK) - Main
26. Round Doubravice n. S. Drnovice 7:5 (4:2, 3:3) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Boskovice B Doubravice n. S. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Doubravice n. S. Adamov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Boritov Doubravice n. S. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Doubravice n. S. Olesnice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
18. Round Jedovnice Doubravice n. S. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.05.2023
21. Round Vysocany-Sosuvka Doubravice n. S. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Kninice Doubravice n. S. 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Doubravice n. S. Lipovec 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Doubravice n. S. Skalice n. S. 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Svitavka Doubravice n. S. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Doubravice n. S. Cetkovice 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Cetkovice Doubravice n. S. 9:2 (3:2, 6:0) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Doubravice n. S. Cerna Hora 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Drnovice Doubravice n. S. 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Doubravice n. S. Boskovice B 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Adamov Doubravice n. S. 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Doubravice n. S. Boritov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Olesnice Doubravice n. S. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
14. Round Cerna Hora Doubravice n. S. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Doubravice n. S. Vysocany-Sosuvka 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Doubravice n. S. Kninice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Lipovec Doubravice n. S. 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Doubravice n. S. Jedovnice 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Skalice n. S. Doubravice n. S. 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Doubravice n. S. Svitavka 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK) - Main
26. Round Doubravice n. S. Drnovice 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Olesnice Doubravice n. S. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.06.2022