Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OP) - Main
22. Round Sokol Slavkov B Dolni Zivotice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 18.05.2024
20. Round Stablovice Dolni Zivotice 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Jakartovice Dolni Zivotice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Dolni Zivotice Hlavnice 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Stitina Dolni Zivotice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Kozmice B Dolni Zivotice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Zimrovice Dolni Zivotice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Dolni Zivotice Steborice 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Steborice Dolni Zivotice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Dolni Zivotice Brezova 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Bohuslavice Dolni Zivotice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Dolni Zivotice Litultovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Vavrovice Dolni Zivotice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Dolni Zivotice Sokol Slavkov B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Teskovice Dolni Zivotice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 27.09.2023
7. Round Dolni Zivotice Stablovice 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Dolni Zivotice Jakartovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Hlavnice Dolni Zivotice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Dolni Zivotice Stitina 0:8 (0:2, 0:6) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Dolni Zivotice Kozmice B 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Dolni Zivotice Zimrovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OP) - Main
14. Round Stitina Dolni Zivotice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Budisov nad Budisovkou B Dolni Zivotice 2:6 (2:5, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Dolni Zivotice Zimrovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Jakartovice Dolni Zivotice 1:6 (0:1, 1:5) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Dolni Zivotice Steborice 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Brezova Dolni Zivotice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Dolni Zivotice Budisovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Litultovice Dolni Zivotice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Dolni Zivotice Vavrovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Dolni Benesov B Dolni Zivotice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Dolni Zivotice Teskovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Chuchelna Dolni Zivotice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Dolni Zivotice Vresina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Dolni Zivotice Stitina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Dolni Zivotice Budisov nad Budisovkou B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Zimrovice Dolni Zivotice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Dolni Zivotice Jakartovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Steborice Dolni Zivotice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
4. Round Teskovice Dolni Zivotice 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 05.10.2022
9. Round Dolni Zivotice Brezova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Budisovice Dolni Zivotice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Dolni Zivotice Litultovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Vavrovice Dolni Zivotice 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Dolni Zivotice Dolni Benesov B 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 04.09.2022
3. Round Dolni Zivotice Chuchelna 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Vresina Dolni Zivotice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OP) - Main
14. Round Dolni Zivotice Steborice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Komarov Dolni Zivotice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.06.2022
16. Round Dolni Zivotice Kylesovice 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 08.06.2022