Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
20. Round Dolni Dvoriste SK Plana 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Blatna Dolni Dvoriste 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Dolni Dvoriste Borek 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Vodnany Dolni Dvoriste 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Dolni Dvoriste Zlata Koruna 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Vimperk Dolni Dvoriste 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 23.03.2024
12. Round Dolni Dvoriste Prachatice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Kamenny Ujezd Dolni Dvoriste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Dolni Dvoriste Ckyne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Strunkovice nad Blanici Dolni Dvoriste 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Dolni Dvoriste Sousedovice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round SK Plana Dolni Dvoriste 9:2 (3:0, 6:2) details 30.09.2023
13. Round FK Kaplice Dolni Dvoriste 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 28.09.2023
6. Round Dolni Dvoriste Blatna 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Borek Dolni Dvoriste 5:6 (3:3, 2:3) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Dolni Dvoriste Vodnany 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Zlata Koruna Dolni Dvoriste 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Dolni Dvoriste Vimperk 5:4 (4:3, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Dolni Dvoriste Hrdejovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
14. Round Netolice Dolni Dvoriste 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Dolni Dvoriste Vodnany 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 10.06.2023
25. Round SK Plana Dolni Dvoriste 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.06.2023
24. Round Dolni Dvoriste Blatna 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round TJ Nova Ves Dolni Dvoriste 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Mirovice Dolni Dvoriste 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Dolni Dvoriste Strunkovice nad Blanici 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Vimperk Dolni Dvoriste 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 01.05.2023
20. Round Ckyne Dolni Dvoriste 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Dolni Dvoriste Lhenice 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Dolni Dvoriste FK Kaplice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 07.04.2023
16. Round Malse Roudne Dolni Dvoriste 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Dolni Dvoriste Kamenny Ujezd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Vodnany Dolni Dvoriste 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Dolni Dvoriste SK Plana 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Blatna Dolni Dvoriste 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Dolni Dvoriste TJ Nova Ves 3:3 (3:2, 0:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Dolni Dvoriste Mirovice 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Strunkovice nad Blanici Dolni Dvoriste 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Dolni Dvoriste Ckyne 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Lhenice Dolni Dvoriste 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Dolni Dvoriste Vimperk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round FK Kaplice Dolni Dvoriste 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 09.09.2022
3. Round Dolni Dvoriste Malse Roudne 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Kamenny Ujezd Dolni Dvoriste 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Dolni Dvoriste Netolice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
26. Round Vetrni Dolni Dvoriste 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Dolni Dvoriste Trhove Sviny B 9:2 (4:0, 5:2) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Hrdejovice Dolni Dvoriste 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Dolni Dvoriste Zlata Koruna 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 28.05.2022
22. Round TJ Sedlec Dolni Dvoriste 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 21.05.2022