Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B - Main
18. Round Divaky Velke Nemcice B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.05.2024
17. Round Pouzdrany Divaky 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
16. Round Divaky Boleradice 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 21.04.2024
15. Round Velky Dvur Divaky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
14. Round Vranovice Divaky 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
13. Round Divaky Brumovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 31.03.2024
3. Round Divaky Vranovice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
1. Round Divaky Uhercice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
2. Round Brumovice Divaky 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round V. Hosteradky Divaky 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Divaky Pasohlavky/Ivan B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Pribice B Divaky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Divaky Hustopece B/H.Bojanovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Velke Nemcice B Divaky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Divaky Pouzdrany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Boleradice Divaky 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Divaky Velky Dvur 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group C - Main
26. Round Divaky Starovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Velke Pavlovice C Divaky 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Divaky Kobyli 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Velke Nemcice B Divaky 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Divaky Klobouky u Brna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Brumovice Divaky 3:4 (1:3, 2:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Divaky Popice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round V. Hosteradky Divaky 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Divaky Zajeci B 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Sitborice Divaky 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 07.04.2023
16. Round Uhercice Divaky 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Divaky Hustopece B/H.Bojanovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Pouzdrany Divaky 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 18.03.2023
1. Round Divaky Pouzdrany 0:3 AWA. details 06.11.2022
13. Round Starovice Divaky 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Divaky Velke Pavlovice C 3:6 (2:3, 1:3) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Kobyli Divaky 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Divaky Velke Nemcice B 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Klobouky u Brna Divaky 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Divaky Brumovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Popice Divaky 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Divaky V. Hosteradky 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Zajeci B Divaky 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Divaky Sitborice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Divaky Uhercice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Hustopece B/H.Bojanovice Divaky 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B - Main
22. Round Divaky Sakvice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 12.06.2022
21. Round Pouzdrany Divaky 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 05.06.2022
20. Round Divaky V. Hosteradky 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.05.2022
19. Round Velke Nemcice B Divaky 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 22.05.2022
18. Round Divaky Velke Pavlovice C 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 15.05.2022
17. Round Uhercice Divaky 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 08.05.2022
16. Round Divaky Pasohlavky/Ivan B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 01.05.2022