Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
6. Round Din. Minsk W Dnepr Mogilev W 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 28.04.2024
5. Round Dynamo Brest W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 20.04.2024
4. Round Din. Minsk W Dyussh-Polesgu W 19:0 (11:0, 8:0) details 14.04.2024
3. Round Vitebsk W Din. Minsk W 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 28.03.2024
2. Round Din. Minsk W Smorgon W 12:0 (7:0, 5:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Bobruichanka W Din. Minsk W 0:11 (0:9, 0:2) details 17.03.2024
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
33. Round FC Gomel W Din. Minsk W 0:14 (0:8, 0:6) details 19.11.2023
26. Round Din. Minsk W Vitebsk W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 15.11.2023
32. Round Din. Minsk W Dnepr Mogilev W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 10.11.2023
31. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W Din. Minsk W 0:17 (0:8, 0:9) details 05.11.2023
30. Round Din. Minsk W Dynamo Brest W 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
29. Round Minsk FK W Din. Minsk W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
28. Round Din. Minsk W Smorgon W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
27. Round Zorka-BDU W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 16.09.2023
Europe: Champions League Women - Qualification
Semi-finals Ajax W Din. Minsk W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
Quarter-finals Din. Minsk W Anenii Noi W 9:0 (7:0, 2:0) details 06.09.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
25. Round Bobruichanka W Din. Minsk W 0:8 (0:2, 0:6) details 01.09.2023
24. Round Din. Minsk W Belarus U19 W 5:0 (5:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
22. Round Din. Minsk W Vitebsk W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.08.2023
21. Round Minsk FK W Din. Minsk W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 05.08.2023
19. Round Din. Minsk W Bobruichanka W 16:0 (8:0, 8:0) details 25.07.2023
18. Round Dynamo Brest W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 21.07.2023
17. Round Din. Minsk W FC Gomel W 12:0 (5:0, 7:0) details 07.07.2023
16. Round Smorgon W Din. Minsk W 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 02.07.2023
15. Round Din. Minsk W Dnepr Mogilev W 12:0 (8:0, 4:0) details 23.06.2023
14. Round Dyussh-Polesgu W Din. Minsk W 0:16 (0:6, 0:10) details 18.06.2023
13. Round Din. Minsk W Zorka-BDU W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 10.06.2023
12. Round Belarus U19 W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 03.06.2023
11. Round Vitebsk W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 28.05.2023
10. Round Din. Minsk W Minsk FK W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
8. Round Bobruichanka W Din. Minsk W 0:13 (0:6, 0:7) details 08.05.2023
7. Round Din. Minsk W Dynamo Brest W 11:0 (5:0, 6:0) details 03.05.2023
6. Round FC Gomel W Din. Minsk W 0:10 (0:4, 0:6) details 27.04.2023
5. Round Din. Minsk W Smorgon W 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 22.04.2023
4. Round Dnepr Mogilev W Din. Minsk W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 15.04.2023
3. Round Din. Minsk W Dyussh-Polesgu W 20:0 (9:0, 11:0) details 31.03.2023
2. Round Zorka-BDU W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Din. Minsk W Belarus U19 W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 22.03.2023
World: Club Friendly Women - Main
Din. Minsk W Minsk FK W 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2) details 12.03.2023
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women - Main
27. Round Din. Minsk W Dynamo Brest W 12:0 (4:0, 8:0) details 26.11.2022
26. Round Belarus U19 W Din. Minsk W 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 20.11.2022
25. Round Din. Minsk W Minsk FK W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
24. Round Vitebsk W Din. Minsk W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 29.10.2022
23. Round FC Gomel W Din. Minsk W 0:16 (0:8, 0:8) details 22.10.2022
22. Round Din. Minsk W Dnepr Mogilev W 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 16.10.2022
16. Round Dnepr Mogilev W Din. Minsk W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
21. Round Din. Minsk W Smorgon W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
20. Round Din. Minsk W Zorka-BDU W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 18.09.2022
19. Round Bobruichanka W Din. Minsk W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 11.09.2022
18. Round Zorka-BDU W Din. Minsk W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.08.2022