Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KI) - Main
14. Round Slovan Havirov Detmarovice 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 01.05.2024
19. Round Detmarovice Vernovice B 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Bohumin Detmarovice 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Detmarovice Horni Bludovice 9:1 (3:0, 6:1) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Banik Doubrava Detmarovice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Detmarovice Petrvald 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 30.03.2024
1. Round Detmarovice Slovan Havirov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Horni Sucha B Detmarovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Detmarovice Havirov B 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Rychvald Detmarovice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Detmarovice Louky 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Havirov Detmarovice 2:8 (1:4, 1:4) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Detmarovice Terlicko 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Detmarovice Dolni Lutyne 3:0 AWA. details 16.09.2023
6. Round Vernovice B Detmarovice 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Detmarovice Bohumin 10:1 (5:1, 5:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Horni Bludovice Detmarovice 1:4 (1:4, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Detmarovice Banik Doubrava 11:3 (7:1, 4:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Petrvald Detmarovice 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C - Main
14. Round Banik Orlova Detmarovice 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Sokol Liskovec Detmarovice 8:0 (6:0, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Detmarovice Inter Petrovice 1:7 (0:4, 1:3) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Horni Zukov Detmarovice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Detmarovice Vendryne 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Baska Detmarovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Detmarovice Oldrichovice 6:5 (3:3, 3:2) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Vernovice Detmarovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Detmarovice TJ Petrvald 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Hnojnik Detmarovice 9:1 (1:0, 8:1) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Detmarovice Sedliste 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Sokol Dobra Detmarovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Detmarovice Nydek 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Detmarovice Banik Orlova 1:9 (1:4, 0:5) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Detmarovice Sokol Liskovec 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Inter Petrovice Detmarovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Detmarovice Horni Zukov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Vendryne Detmarovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Detmarovice Baska 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Oldrichovice Detmarovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Detmarovice Vernovice 1:4 (1:4, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round TJ Petrvald Detmarovice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Detmarovice Hnojnik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Sedliste Detmarovice 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Detmarovice Sokol Dobra 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Nydek Detmarovice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: Division F - Main
26. Round Frenstat p. R. Detmarovice 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 12.06.2022
14. Round Detmarovice Bilovec 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.06.2022
25. Round Detmarovice Hermanice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Bohumin Detmarovice 9:1 (4:1, 5:0) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Detmarovice Rymarov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2022