Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
34. Round Dep. La Coruna Arenteiro 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 28.04.2024
33. Round Dep. La Coruna Cultural Leonesa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
32. Round Teruel Dep. La Coruna 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
31. Round Dep. La Coruna Unionistas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
30. Round Cornella Dep. La Coruna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
29. Round Rayo Majadahonda Dep. La Coruna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
28. Round Dep. La Coruna Sabadell 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
27. Round Gimnastic Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
26. Round Dep. La Coruna Lugo 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 03.03.2024
25. Round Osasuna B Dep. La Coruna 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 25.02.2024
24. Round Dep. La Coruna Tarazona 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 18.02.2024
23. Round SD Logrones Dep. La Coruna 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 10.02.2024
22. Round Dep. La Coruna Fuenlabrada 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.02.2024
21. Round Celta Vigo B Dep. La Coruna 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 28.01.2024
20. Round Dep. La Coruna Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.01.2024
19. Round Cultural Leonesa Dep. La Coruna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
18. Round Dep. La Coruna R. Sociedad B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 04.01.2024
17. Round Arenteiro Dep. La Coruna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 17.12.2023
16. Round Dep. La Coruna Sestao 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.12.2023
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/32-finals Dep. La Coruna Tenerife 2:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) details 06.12.2023
Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
15. Round Barcelona B Dep. La Coruna 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
14. Round Dep. La Coruna Osasuna B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.11.2023
13. Round Tarazona Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.11.2023
12. Round Dep. La Coruna SD Logrones 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
11. Round R. Union Dep. La Coruna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2023
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/64-finals Covadonga Dep. La Coruna 1:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) details 01.11.2023
Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
10. Round Dep. La Coruna Gimnastic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
9. Round Sabadell Dep. La Coruna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
8. Round Ponferradina Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.10.2023
7. Round Dep. La Coruna Celta Vigo B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Fuenlabrada Dep. La Coruna 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
5. Round Dep. La Coruna Cornella 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
4. Round Unionistas Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Dep. La Coruna Teruel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
2. Round Lugo Dep. La Coruna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.09.2023
1. Round Dep. La Coruna Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Arenteiro Dep. La Coruna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
Ponferradina Dep. La Coruna 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.08.2023
Compostela Dep. La Coruna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.08.2023
Coruxo FC Dep. La Coruna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.08.2023
Racing Club Villalbes Dep. La Coruna CAN. details 08.08.2023
Dep. La Coruna Atletico Arteixo 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 01.08.2023
Spain: Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs - Main
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Castellon Dep. La Coruna 4:3 ET (2:1, 1:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Dep. La Coruna Castellon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
Spain: Primera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
38. Round Pontevedra Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
37. Round Dep. La Coruna Algeciras 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
36. Round Linares Dep. La Coruna 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 14.05.2023
35. Round Dep. La Coruna Alcorcon 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
34. Round Cordoba Dep. La Coruna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
33. Round Dep. La Coruna Ceuta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023