Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
19. Round Trebovice Darkovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Darkovice Silherovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Rychvald Darkovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Darkovice Velka Polom 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Hrabova Darkovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Darkovice Odra Petrkovice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Odra Petrkovice Darkovice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Darkovice Hat 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Vitkovice B Darkovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Darkovice Markvartovice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Hlubina B Darkovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Darkovice Ostrava-Jih 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Zablati Darkovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Vresina Darkovice 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Darkovice Trebovice 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Silherovice Darkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Darkovice Rychvald 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Velka Polom Darkovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Darkovice Hrabova 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Hat Darkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.06.2023
26. Round Darkovice Trebovice 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Svinov Darkovice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Darkovice Bohuslavice 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Silherovice Darkovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Darkovice Rychvald 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Hrabova Darkovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Hlubina B Darkovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Darkovice Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Zablati Darkovice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Darkovice Pist 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Vitkovice B Darkovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Darkovice Velka Polom 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Darkovice Hat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Trebovice Darkovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Darkovice Svinov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Bohuslavice Darkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Darkovice Silherovice 3:7 (1:2, 2:5) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Rychvald Darkovice 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Darkovice Hrabova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Darkovice Hlubina B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Ostrava-Jih Darkovice 6:2 (4:2, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Darkovice Zablati 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Pist Darkovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Darkovice Vitkovice B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Velka Polom Darkovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Trebovice Darkovice 5:1 (0:0, 5:1) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Darkovice Bohuslavice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Rychvald Darkovice 7:2 (3:2, 4:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Zablati Darkovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Darkovice Hrabova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2022