Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Dalum IF Fredericia 1:8 (0:5, 1:3) details 06.09.2023
1/64-finals Dalum IF OKS Odense 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 08.08.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
10. Round SfB-Oure Dalum IF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Dalum IF Holstebro 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Young Boys Dalum IF 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 04.06.2023
7. Round Dalum IF Lyseng 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
6. Round Tarnby Dalum IF 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
5. Round Lyseng Dalum IF 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
4. Round Dalum IF SfB-Oure 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
3. Round Holstebro Dalum IF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
2. Round Dalum IF Tarnby 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
1. Round Dalum IF Young Boys 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
22. Round SfB-Oure Dalum IF 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 10.04.2023
21. Round Dalum IF Middelfart 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.04.2023
20. Round Ishoj Dalum IF 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Dalum IF Naesby 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Vanlose Dalum IF 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Dalum IF Lyseng 0:3 AWA. details 11.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
B 1909 Dalum IF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.02.2023
Kolding IF Dalum IF 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 04.02.2023
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
16. Round VSK Aarhus Dalum IF 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.11.2022
15. Round Dalum IF Young Boys 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 12.11.2022
14. Round FA 2000 Dalum IF 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Tarnby Dalum IF 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Dalum IF Holstebro 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Lyseng Dalum IF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Dalum IF Ishoj 1:8 (0:3, 1:5) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Holstebro Dalum IF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Dalum IF VSK Aarhus 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Naesby Dalum IF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Dalum IF Vanlose 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Dalum IF FA 2000 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Middelfart Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2022
3. Round Dalum IF SfB-Oure 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Young Boys Dalum IF 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Dalum IF Tarnby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.08.2022
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Hedensted Dalum IF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.08.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
B 1913 Dalum IF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.07.2022
Denmark: 3rd Division - Championship Group
10. Round BK Frem Dalum IF 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2022
9. Round Dalum IF Lyseng 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
8. Round Roskilde Dalum IF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.05.2022
7. Round Dalum IF Naesby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.05.2022
6. Round Dalum IF VSK Aarhus 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2022
5. Round Naesby Dalum IF 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2022
4. Round Lyseng Dalum IF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2022
3. Round Dalum IF BK Frem 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 30.04.2022
2. Round VSK Aarhus Dalum IF 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.04.2022
1. Round Dalum IF Roskilde 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 18.04.2022
Denmark: 3rd Division - Main
22. Round Slagelse Dalum IF 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 09.04.2022
21. Round Dalum IF Karlslunde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 02.04.2022