Scotland: Lowland League - Main
Caledonian Braves Cowdenbeath 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 20.04.2024
Cowdenbeath Gretna 2008 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
Cumbernauld Colts Cowdenbeath 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 06.04.2024
Linlithgow Rose Cowdenbeath 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
Cowdenbeath East Stirlingshire 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
Cowdenbeath Berwick 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 16.03.2024
Edinburgh University Cowdenbeath 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.03.2024
Cowdenbeath Stirling University 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 02.03.2024
Gala Fairydean Cowdenbeath 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 24.02.2024
Broomhill Cowdenbeath 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.02.2024
Cowdenbeath East Kilbride 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 10.02.2024
Stirling University Cowdenbeath 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.02.2024
Civil Service Strollers Cowdenbeath 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.01.2024
Cowdenbeath Bo'ness United 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 13.01.2024
East Stirlingshire Cowdenbeath 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 26.12.2023
Albion Rovers Cowdenbeath 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.12.2023
Cowdenbeath Hearts B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 15.12.2023
Cowdenbeath Celtic B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 09.12.2023
Scotland: Scottish Cup - Main
1/32-finals Inverness Cowdenbeath 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 25.11.2023
Scotland: Lowland League - Main
Bo'ness United Cowdenbeath 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 11.11.2023
Cowdenbeath Linlithgow Rose 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
Cowdenbeath Albion Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 31.10.2023
Scotland: Scottish Cup - Main
1/64-finals Kilwinning Rangers Cowdenbeath 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
Scotland: Lowland League - Main
Cowdenbeath Caledonian Braves 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
Tranent Cowdenbeath 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.10.2023
Gretna 2008 Cowdenbeath 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 07.10.2023
Cowdenbeath Cumbernauld Colts 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
Scotland: Scottish Cup - Main
1/128-finals Cowdenbeath Linlithgow Rose 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
Scotland: Lowland League - Main
Cowdenbeath Gala Fairydean 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
Cowdenbeath Tranent 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.09.2023
Berwick Cowdenbeath 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
East Kilbride Cowdenbeath 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 26.08.2023
Cowdenbeath Broomhill 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.08.2023
Cowdenbeath Edinburgh University 7:1 (6:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
Hearts B Cowdenbeath 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.08.2023
Cowdenbeath Civil Service Strollers 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 05.08.2023
Celtic B Cowdenbeath 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 29.07.2023
Scotland: League Cup - Main
Group H Cowdenbeath St. Mirren 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.07.2023
Group H Cowdenbeath Montrose 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5) details 22.07.2023
Group H Arbroath Cowdenbeath 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3) details 19.07.2023
Group H Forfar Athletic Cowdenbeath 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Cowdenbeath Musselburgh CAN. details 15.07.2023
Clydebank FC Cowdenbeath CAN. details 11.07.2023
Cowdenbeath East Fife 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.07.2023
Stenhousemuir Cowdenbeath 3:2 details 01.07.2023
Rosyth Cowdenbeath 1:2 details 24.06.2023
Scotland: Lowland League - Main
Cowdenbeath East Kilbride 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 22.04.2023
Spartans Cowdenbeath 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
Cowdenbeath Civil Service Strollers 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.04.2023
Dalbeattie Star Cowdenbeath 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 01.04.2023