Germany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd - Main
30. Round Wismut Gera Cottbus II 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 12.06.2016
29. Round Cottbus II Inter Leipzig 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.06.2016
28. Round Cottbus II Markranstadt 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 21.05.2016
27. Round Barleben Cottbus II 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 15.05.2016
26. Round Cottbus II Halle 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 08.05.2016
25. Round Jena II Cottbus II 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 30.04.2016
24. Round Cottbus II Sandersdorf 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2016
23. Round Plauen Cottbus II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.04.2016
22. Round Cottbus II Erfurt II 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 09.04.2016
21. Round Lokomotive Leipzig Cottbus II 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 03.04.2016
20. Round Cottbus II Bischofswerdaer 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 20.03.2016
19. Round Askania Bernburg Cottbus II 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 13.03.2016
18. Round Cottbus II Schott Jena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.03.2016
17. Round Eisenach Cottbus II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.02.2016
16. Round Cottbus II Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1 details 21.02.2016
15. Round Cottbus II Wismut Gera 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 13.12.2015
14. Round Inter Leipzig Cottbus II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 05.12.2015
13. Round Markranstadt Cottbus II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.11.2015
12. Round Cottbus II Barleben 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 21.11.2015
11. Round Halle Cottbus II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 08.11.2015
10. Round Cottbus II Jena II 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 31.10.2015
9. Round Sandersdorf Cottbus II 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 25.10.2015
8. Round Cottbus II Plauen 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 18.10.2015
7. Round Erfurt II Cottbus II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 04.10.2015
6. Round Cottbus II Lokomotive Leipzig 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 26.09.2015
5. Round Bischofswerdaer Cottbus II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.09.2015
4. Round Cottbus II Askania Bernburg 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 13.09.2015
3. Round Schott Jena Cottbus II 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 30.08.2015
2. Round Cottbus II Eisenach 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 22.08.2015
1. Round Einheit Rudolstadt Cottbus II 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 16.08.2015
Germany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd - Main
30. Round Jena II Cottbus II 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 14.06.2015
29. Round Cottbus II Aue II 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 07.06.2015
28. Round Cottbus II Chemnitzer FC II 2:0 details 24.05.2015
27. Round RB Leipzig II Cottbus II 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 17.05.2015
26. Round Cottbus II Lokomotive Leipzig 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.05.2015
21. Round Oberlausitz Cottbus II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2015
25. Round Sandersdorf Cottbus II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.05.2015
24. Round Cottbus II Einheit Rudolstadt 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 26.04.2015
23. Round Askania Bernburg Cottbus II 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 18.04.2015
22. Round Cottbus II Schott Jena 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 12.04.2015
20. Round Cottbus II Markranstadt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.03.2015
19. Round Dresden II Cottbus II 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 22.03.2015
18. Round Cottbus II Erfurt II 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.03.2015
17. Round Eisenach Cottbus II 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 08.03.2015
16. Round Cottbus II Halle 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.02.2015
15. Round Cottbus II Jena II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.12.2014
14. Round Aue II Cottbus II 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 30.11.2014
13. Round Chemnitzer FC II Cottbus II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.11.2014
12. Round Cottbus II RB Leipzig II 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 09.11.2014
11. Round Lokomotive Leipzig Cottbus II 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 01.11.2014