Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
26. Round Micmanice Chvalovice 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 01.06.2024
25. Round Chvalovice Dyjakovice 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Dyje Chvalovice 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 19.05.2024
23. Round Chvalovice Primetice B 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 12.05.2024
22. Round Pavlice Chvalovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 05.05.2024
21. Round Chvalovice Jaroslavice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Hevlin Chvalovice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Chvalovice Prosimerice B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Stitary Chvalovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Chvalovice Oleksovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
16. Round FK Znojmo B Chvalovice 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Mramotice Chvalovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Chvalovice Micmanice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Dyjakovice Chvalovice 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Chvalovice Dyje 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Primetice B Chvalovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Chvalovice Pavlice 6:3 (4:1, 2:2) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Jaroslavice Chvalovice 10:1 (4:1, 6:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Chvalovice Hevlin 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Prosimerice B Chvalovice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Chvalovice Stitary 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Oleksovice Chvalovice 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Chvalovice FK Znojmo B 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Hostim Chvalovice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
26. Round Dyje Chvalovice 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Chvalovice Stitary 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Mramotice Chvalovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Chvalovice Dyjakovice 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Hevlin Chvalovice 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Chvalovice Jevisovice B CAN. details 06.05.2023
20. Round Oleksovice Chvalovice 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Chvalovice Tasovice B 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Pavlice Chvalovice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Chvalovice Valtrovice 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Satov B Chvalovice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Chvalovice Primetice B 6:3 (4:0, 2:3) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Chvalovice Micmanice 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 18.03.2023
1. Round Micmanice Chvalovice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Chvalovice Dyje 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Stitary Chvalovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Chvalovice Mramotice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Dyjakovice Chvalovice 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Chvalovice Hevlin 3:5 (2:1, 1:4) details 02.10.2022
4. Round Valtrovice Chvalovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 30.09.2022
8. Round Jevisovice B Chvalovice 3:5 (2:1, 1:4) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Chvalovice Oleksovice 9:1 (4:1, 5:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Tasovice B Chvalovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Chvalovice Pavlice 10:2 (7:0, 3:2) details 04.09.2022
3. Round Chvalovice Satov B 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Primetice B Chvalovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 13.08.2022