Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU) - Main
21. Round Choltice B Jaroslav 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Ostretin Choltice B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
19. Round Choltice B Byst 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Choltice B Valy 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
16. Round Prelovice B Choltice B 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 31.03.2024
15. Round Choltice B Stare Hradiste 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Paramo Pardubice Choltice B 4:3 (4:1, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Horni Redice B Choltice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Choltice B Lazne Bohdanec B 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Choltice B Dasice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Nemosice Choltice B 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Choltice B Opatovice n. L. B 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Jaroslav Choltice B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Choltice B Ostretin 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Byst Choltice B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 10.09.2023
4. Round Valy Choltice B 7:1 (7:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Choltice B Prelovice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Stare Hradiste Choltice B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
22. Round Choltice B Zdechovice 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 11.06.2023
21. Round St. Civice Choltice B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 04.06.2023
20. Round Choltice B Jankovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 28.05.2023
19. Round Recany nad Labem B Choltice B 5:1 (0:0, 5:1) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Choltice B Rybitvi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Prelouc C Choltice B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
16. Round Choltice B Ujezd B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Semin Choltice B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
14. Round Choltice B Dolany 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 16.04.2023
13. Round Selmice Choltice B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 09.04.2023
12. Round Kojice Choltice B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 02.04.2023
1. Round Choltice B Kojice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
2. Round Choltice B Selmice 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Zdechovice Choltice B 1:5 (1:0, 0:5) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Choltice B St. Civice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Jankovice Choltice B 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Choltice B Recany nad Labem B 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Rybitvi Choltice B 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Choltice B Prelouc C 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Ujezd B Choltice B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Choltice B Semin 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Dolany Choltice B 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Ujezd B Choltice B 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 19.06.2022
25. Round Choltice B Zdechovice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Kojice Choltice B 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Choltice B Selmice 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 29.05.2022
22. Round St. Civice Choltice B 3:5 (2:1, 1:4) details 22.05.2022
21. Round Choltice B Prelovice B 1:7 (1:1, 0:6) details 15.05.2022
20. Round Tetov B Choltice B 6:3 (3:1, 3:2) details 08.05.2022
19. Round Choltice B Prelouc C 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.05.2022
17. Round Choltice B Jankovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.04.2022
18. Round Rybitvi Choltice B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2022