Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A - Main
23. Round Babice nad Svitavou Cetkovice 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Cetkovice Svratka Brno B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Medlanky Cetkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Cetkovice Rudice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 21.04.2024
19. Round Lelekovice Cetkovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Cetkovice Kunstat B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Horni Herspice Cetkovice 1:5 (1:5, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Drnovice Cetkovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Cetkovice Krenovice 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 17.03.2024
1. Round Cetkovice Bohdalice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Cebin Cetkovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Cetkovice Blansko B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Turany Cetkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Cetkovice Babice nad Svitavou 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Svratka Brno B Cetkovice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Cetkovice Medlanky 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Rudice Cetkovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Cetkovice Lelekovice 3:5 (2:5, 1:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Kunstat B Cetkovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Cetkovice Horni Herspice 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Cetkovice Drnovice 3:3 (3:3, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Krenovice Cetkovice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK) - Main
26. Round Jedovnice Cetkovice 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Cetkovice Skalice n. S. 7:3 (3:1, 4:2) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Svitavka Cetkovice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
18. Round Cetkovice Boritov 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 26.05.2023
23. Round Cetkovice Kninice 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 21.05.2023
17. Round Olesnice Cetkovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.05.2023
22. Round Cetkovice Cerna Hora 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Drnovice Cetkovice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Cetkovice Boskovice B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Adamov Cetkovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
16. Round Cetkovice Vysocany-Sosuvka 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Doubravice n. S. Cetkovice 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Cetkovice Doubravice n. S. 9:2 (3:2, 6:0) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Lipovec Cetkovice 3:6 (2:1, 1:5) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Cetkovice Jedovnice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Skalice n. S. Cetkovice 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Cetkovice Svitavka 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Kninice Cetkovice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Cerna Hora Cetkovice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 02.10.2022
14. Round Cetkovice Lipovec 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Cetkovice Drnovice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Boskovice B Cetkovice 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Cetkovice Adamov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Boritov Cetkovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Cetkovice Olesnice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Vysocany-Sosuvka Cetkovice 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK) - Main
22. Round Lipuvka Cetkovice 3:6 (3:3, 0:3) details 11.06.2022
21. Round Cetkovice Korenec 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 05.06.2022