Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Main
18. Round C. Dul Prosecne 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 01.05.2024
24. Round Radvanice v C. C. Dul 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 27.04.2024
23. Round C. Dul Bernartice 11:1 (3:1, 8:0) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Dolni Kalna B C. Dul 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 14.04.2024
20. Round C. Dul H. Marsov 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 31.03.2024
19. Round Mostek C. Dul 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
14. Round Lanov C. Dul 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round C. Dul Kuncice n. L. 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Janske Lazne C. Dul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round C. Dul Lampertice B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Libec C. Dul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round C. Dul Radvanice v C. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Kuks C. Dul 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Bernartice C. Dul 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round C. Dul Dolni Kalna B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
5. Round H. Marsov C. Dul 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 03.09.2023
4. Round C. Dul Mostek 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Prosecne C. Dul 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round C. Dul M. Svatonovice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Placement Group - Main
1. Round C. Dul H. Marsov 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 17.06.2023
13. Round C. Dul Radvanice v C. 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 11.06.2023
12. Round C. Dul Bernartice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 04.06.2023
11. Round C. Dul Dolni Kalna B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
10. Round C. Dul Kuncice n. L. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
9. Round C. Dul Kuks 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
14. Round C. Dul St. Rokytnik 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 12.05.2023
8. Round H. Marsov C. Dul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
7. Round St. Rokytnik C. Dul 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
6. Round Radvanice v C. C. Dul 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
5. Round Bernartice C. Dul 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
4. Round Dolni Kalna B C. Dul 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
3. Round Kuncice n. L. C. Dul 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:2) details 02.04.2023
2. Round Kuks C. Dul 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) details 26.03.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group B - Main
14. Round Kuks C. Dul 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 06.11.2022
13. Round C. Dul Mostek 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
12. Round C. Dul Lanov 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Dolni Kalna B C. Dul 3:4 (2:4, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round C. Dul Prosecne 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:3) details 09.10.2022
5. Round Lanov C. Dul 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 05.10.2022
9. Round C. Dul Libotov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round C. Dul Kuncice n. L. 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 25.09.2022
1. Round Kuncice n. L. C. Dul 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2022
7. Round C. Dul Kuks 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Mostek C. Dul 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 10.09.2022
4. Round C. Dul Dolni Kalna B 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Prosecne C. Dul 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Libotov C. Dul 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Placement Group - Main
13. Round C. Dul Libotov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 19.06.2022
14. Round Radvanice v C. C. Dul 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.06.2022
12. Round Bernartice/Zacler B C. Dul 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 12.06.2022