Czech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B - Main
21. Round Sebkovice Budisov-Naramec 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Budisov-Naramec Dukovany 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
19. Round Namest n. Oslavou Budisov-Naramec 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 13.04.2024
18. Round Budisov-Naramec Jemnicko 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Velka Bites B Budisov-Naramec 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Budisov-Naramec Bedrichov 2:3 (2:3, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Bory Budisov-Naramec 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Budisov-Naramec Luka nad Jihlavou 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Heralec Budisov-Naramec 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Budisov-Naramec HFK Trebic 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Zeletava Budisov-Naramec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Kouty Budisov-Naramec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Budisov-Naramec Sebkovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Dukovany Budisov-Naramec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Budisov-Naramec Namest n. Oslavou 0:8 (0:0, 0:8) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Jemnicko Budisov-Naramec 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Budisov-Naramec Velka Bites B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Bedrichov Budisov-Naramec 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Budisov-Naramec Merin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B - Main
26. Round FS Trebic Budisov-Naramec 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Budisov-Naramec Zeletava 6:3 (4:0, 2:3) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Heralec Budisov-Naramec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
21. Round Budisov-Naramec Bedrichov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 25.05.2023
23. Round Budisov-Naramec Velky Beranov 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Sebkovice Budisov-Naramec 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
18. Round Budisov-Naramec Velka Bites B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.05.2023
20. Round Budisov-Naramec HFK Trebic 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Zdar na Sazavou B Budisov-Naramec 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Kouty Budisov-Naramec 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Budisov-Naramec Nedvedice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Merin Budisov-Naramec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Budisov-Naramec Jemnicko 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Budisov-Naramec FS Trebic 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Zeletava Budisov-Naramec 6:3 (2:1, 4:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Budisov-Naramec Heralec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Velky Beranov Budisov-Naramec 3:3 (3:2, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Budisov-Naramec Sebkovice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Bedrichov Budisov-Naramec 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round HFK Trebic Budisov-Naramec 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Budisov-Naramec Zdar na Sazavou B 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Velka Bites B Budisov-Naramec 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Budisov-Naramec Kouty 4:4 (1:2, 3:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Nedvedice Budisov-Naramec 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Budisov-Naramec Merin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Jemnicko Budisov-Naramec 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B - Main
26. Round Budisov-Naramec Sebkovice 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Zeletava Budisov-Naramec 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Budisov-Naramec Pocitky 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Dukovany Budisov-Naramec 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 20.05.2022
22. Round Budisov-Naramec Zdar na Sazavou B 2:7 (0:3, 2:4) details 15.05.2022