Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Main
28. Round BTS Neustadt Woltmershausen 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 27.04.2024
17. Round BTS Neustadt TURA Bremen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2024
27. Round Union 60 Bremen BTS Neustadt 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.04.2024
26. Round BTS Neustadt OSC Bremerhaven 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
25. Round Aumund-Vegesack BTS Neustadt 3:7 (2:1, 1:6) details 06.04.2024
22. Round BTS Neustadt Geestemunde 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 29.03.2024
24. Round BTS Neustadt Vatan Bremen 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
23. Round Brinkumer BTS Neustadt 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
21. Round BTS Neustadt Hemelingen 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 02.03.2024
20. Round Blumenthaler BTS Neustadt 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 25.02.2024
19. Round BTS Neustadt Leher 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 17.02.2024
18. Round Blockdiek BTS Neustadt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.02.2024
16. Round Werder Bremen II BTS Neustadt 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 24.11.2023
15. Round BTS Neustadt Oberneuland 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Woltmershausen BTS Neustadt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
13. Round BTS Neustadt Union 60 Bremen 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Komet Arsten BTS Neustadt 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
11. Round OSC Bremerhaven BTS Neustadt 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 22.10.2023
10. Round BTS Neustadt Aumund-Vegesack 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Vatan Bremen BTS Neustadt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
8. Round BTS Neustadt Brinkumer 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Geestemunde BTS Neustadt 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 22.09.2023
6. Round Hemelingen BTS Neustadt 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
5. Round BTS Neustadt Blumenthaler 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Leher BTS Neustadt 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
3. Round BTS Neustadt Blockdiek 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
2. Round TURA Bremen BTS Neustadt 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 15.08.2023
1. Round BTS Neustadt Komet Arsten 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.08.2023
Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Main
30. Round Leher BTS Neustadt 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
29. Round BTS Neustadt Brinkumer 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 03.05.2023
28. Round Surheide BTS Neustadt 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
27. Round BTS Neustadt Hemelingen 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
26. Round Blumenthaler BTS Neustadt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
22. Round OSC Bremerhaven BTS Neustadt 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 07.04.2023
25. Round BTS Neustadt Schwachhausen 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 01.04.2023
24. Round Komet Arsten BTS Neustadt 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 24.03.2023
23. Round BTS Neustadt Vatan Bremen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
21. Round BTS Neustadt Werder Bremen III 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.03.2023
20. Round Geestemunde BTS Neustadt 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.02.2023
19. Round BTS Neustadt Oberneuland 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 18.02.2023
18. Round Aumund-Vegesack BTS Neustadt 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.02.2023
17. Round Woltmershausen BTS Neustadt 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.02.2023
16. Round BTS Neustadt Union 60 Bremen 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 10.12.2022
15. Round Brinkumer BTS Neustadt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.12.2022
14. Round BTS Neustadt Leher 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 26.11.2022
13. Round BTS Neustadt Surheide 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 19.11.2022
12. Round Hemelingen BTS Neustadt 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 13.11.2022
11. Round BTS Neustadt Blumenthaler 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
10. Round Schwachhausen BTS Neustadt 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
9. Round BTS Neustadt Komet Arsten 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2022