Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK) - Main
26. Round Vysocany-Sosuvka Boskovice B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Boskovice B Doubravice n. S. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Lipovec Boskovice B 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Boskovice B Jedovnice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2023
22. Round Skalice n. S. Boskovice B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Boskovice B Svitavka 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Cetkovice Boskovice B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Boskovice B Cerna Hora 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Drnovice Boskovice B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Boskovice B Kninice 5:3 (3:0, 2:3) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Boskovice B Adamov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Boritov Boskovice B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Olesnice Boskovice B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Boskovice B Vysocany-Sosuvka 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Doubravice n. S. Boskovice B 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Boskovice B Lipovec 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Jedovnice Boskovice B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Boskovice B Skalice n. S. 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) details 02.10.2022
14. Round Boskovice B Olesnice 8:2 (6:1, 2:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Svitavka Boskovice B 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Boskovice B Cetkovice 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Cerna Hora Boskovice B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Boskovice B Drnovice 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Kninice Boskovice B 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Adamov Boskovice B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Boskovice B Boritov 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A - Main
26. Round Boskovice B Rajec-Jestrebi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Koberice u Brna Boskovice B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Boskovice B Medlanky 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Lelekovice Boskovice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.05.2022
22. Round FK Podoli Boskovice B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Boskovice B Cebin 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 08.05.2022
20. Round Bohdalice Boskovice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2022
19. Round Boskovice B Rajecko B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 24.04.2022
18. Round Babice nad Svitavou Boskovice B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 16.04.2022
17. Round Boskovice B Veverska Bityska 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 10.04.2022
16. Round Vilemovice Boskovice B 9:1 (5:1, 4:0) details 03.04.2022
15. Round Boskovice B Vysocany-Sosuvka 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 27.03.2022
14. Round Lipovec Boskovice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.03.2022
1. Round Boskovice B Lipovec 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 13.11.2021
13. Round Rajec-Jestrebi Boskovice B 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 06.11.2021
12. Round Boskovice B Koberice u Brna 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 17.10.2021
11. Round Medlanky Boskovice B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 09.10.2021
10. Round Boskovice B Lelekovice 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 03.10.2021
9. Round Boskovice B FK Podoli 8:3 (3:2, 5:1) details 26.09.2021
8. Round Cebin Boskovice B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 18.09.2021
7. Round Boskovice B Bohdalice 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 11.09.2021
6. Round Rajecko B Boskovice B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.09.2021
5. Round Boskovice B Babice nad Svitavou 3:4 (3:1, 0:3) details 29.08.2021
4. Round Veverska Bityska Boskovice B 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 22.08.2021