Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
21. Round FK Kaplice B Borsov n. V. 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
20. Round Cesky Krumlov B Borsov n. V. 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Borsov n. V. Ledenice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Sokol Olesnice Borsov n. V. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Borsov n. V. Malse Roudne B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Hluboka nad Vltavou B Borsov n. V. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 29.03.2024
15. Round Borsov n. V. Vetrni 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Mlade Borsov n. V. 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Borsov n. V. Loucovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Frymburk Borsov n. V. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Borsov n. V. Lhenice 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Trhove Sviny B Borsov n. V. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Borsov n. V. FK Kaplice B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Borsov n. V. Cesky Krumlov B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Ledenice Borsov n. V. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Borsov n. V. Sokol Olesnice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Malse Roudne B Borsov n. V. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Borsov n. V. Hluboka nad Vltavou B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Vetrni Borsov n. V. 3:6 (2:1, 1:5) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Borsov n. V. Chvalsiny 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
14. Round Vetrni Borsov n. V. 5:4 (2:2, 3:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Borsov n. V. Malse Roudne B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Velesin Borsov n. V. 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Borsov n. V. Mlade 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round TJ Sedlec Borsov n. V. 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Borsov n. V. Sokol Olesnice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Hrdejovice Borsov n. V. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Borsov n. V. Zlata Koruna 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 05.05.2023
20. Round Borsov n. V. Trhove Sviny B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round FK Kaplice B Borsov n. V. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Ledenice Borsov n. V. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Chvalsiny Borsov n. V. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Borsov n. V. Frymburk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Malse Roudne B Borsov n. V. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Borsov n. V. Velesin 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Mlade Borsov n. V. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Borsov n. V. TJ Sedlec 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Sokol Olesnice Borsov n. V. 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Borsov n. V. Hrdejovice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Trhove Sviny B Borsov n. V. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Borsov n. V. FK Kaplice B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Zlata Koruna Borsov n. V. 11:0 (5:0, 6:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Borsov n. V. Ledenice 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Borsov n. V. Chvalsiny 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Frymburk Borsov n. V. 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Borsov n. V. Vetrni 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A - Main
26. Round Borsov n. V. Driten 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Kamenny Ujezd Borsov n. V. 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Borsov n. V. Mlade 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Malse Roudne B Borsov n. V. 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 28.05.2022