Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK) - Main
19. Round Borohradek Vamberk 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 30.05.2024
14. Round Tyniste n. Orl. B Borohradek 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.05.2024
18. Round Lipa nad Orlici Borohradek 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Borohradek Castolovice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Kostelec n. O. B Borohradek 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Borohradek Cernikovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
13. Round Borohradek Doudleby n. O. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Borohradek Dobruska B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
2. Round Doudleby n. O. Borohradek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
1. Round Dobruska B Borohradek 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Borohradek Albrechtice n. O. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Solnice B Borohradek 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Borohradek Lukavice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Vamberk Borohradek 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Borohradek Lipa nad Orlici 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Castolovice Borohradek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Borohradek Kostelec n. O. B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Cernikovice Borohradek 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Borohradek Tyniste n. Orl. B 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK) - Main
12. Round Borohradek Solnice B 3:5 (2:3, 1:2) details 18.06.2023
22. Round Albrechtice n. O. Borohradek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Borohradek Tyniste n. Orl. B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
20. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou B Borohradek 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 28.05.2023
19. Round Borohradek Doudleby n. O. 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Dobruska B Borohradek 4:3 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 3:2) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Lukavice Borohradek 2:6 (2:3, 0:3) details 07.05.2023
16. Round Kostelec n. O. B Borohradek 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Borohradek Cernikovice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
14. Round Kostelecka Lhota Borohradek 2:8 (2:4, 0:4) details 16.04.2023
13. Round Borohradek Castolovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
1. Round Solnice B Borohradek 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Borohradek Albrechtice n. O. 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Tyniste n. Orl. B Borohradek 5:6 (2:4, 3:2) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Borohradek Rychnov n. Kneznou B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Doudleby n. O. Borohradek 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Borohradek Dobruska B 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 5:6) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Borohradek Lukavice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Borohradek Kostelec n. O. B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Cernikovice Borohradek 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Borohradek Kostelecka Lhota 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 6:5) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Castolovice Borohradek 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK) - Main
26. Round Kostelec n. O. B Borohradek 5:2 (0:0, 5:2) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Borohradek Destne v O.h. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Rychnov n. Kneznou B Borohradek 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Borohradek Zdelov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Kostelecka Lhota Borohradek 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Borohradek Cernikovice 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4) details 08.05.2022
20. Round Borohradek Castolovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Solnice B Borohradek 7:1 (5:0, 2:1) details 24.04.2022
18. Round Borohradek Dobruska B 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 17.04.2022