Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN) - Main
21. Round Blizkovice Suchohrdly 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Dobsice B Blizkovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Blizkovice Tasovice B 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Blizkovice Horni Kounice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Sanov Blizkovice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Blizkovice Prace 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Raksice Blizkovice 3:3 (3:0, 0:3) details 12.11.2023
13. Round Blizkovice Hradek 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Moravsky Krumlov B Blizkovice 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Blizkovice Bozice 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Prosimerice Blizkovice 4:5 (3:2, 1:3) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Blizkovice Vrbovec-Dyjakovicky 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Suchohrdly Blizkovice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Blizkovice Dobsice B 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Tasovice B Blizkovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Horni Kounice Blizkovice 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Blizkovice Sanov 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Prace Blizkovice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Blizkovice Unanov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN) - Main
26. Round Blizkovice Jaroslavice 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 09.06.2023
25. Round Suchohrdly Blizkovice 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 04.06.2023
18. Round Blizkovice Hradek 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 31.05.2023
24. Round Blizkovice Vrbovec-Dyjakovicky 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Prosimerice Blizkovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Blizkovice Hosteradice 7:2 (1:1, 6:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Unanov Blizkovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Blizkovice Moravsky Krumlov B 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Dobsice B Blizkovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Horni Kounice Blizkovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Blizkovice Prace 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Sanov Blizkovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Hostim Blizkovice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 19.03.2023
1. Round Blizkovice Hostim 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Jaroslavice Blizkovice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Blizkovice Suchohrdly 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Vrbovec-Dyjakovicky Blizkovice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Blizkovice Prosimerice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Hosteradice Blizkovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Blizkovice Unanov 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Moravsky Krumlov B Blizkovice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Blizkovice Dobsice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
4. Round Blizkovice Horni Kounice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 08.09.2022
5. Round Hradek Blizkovice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
3. Round Prace Blizkovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Blizkovice Sanov 6:4 (2:3, 4:1) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B - Main
26. Round Blizkovice Jevisovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Primetice Blizkovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Visnove Blizkovice 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Blizkovice Svratka Brno B 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 21.05.2022
22. Round Ujezd u Brna Blizkovice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 15.05.2022