Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
20. Round Chvalovice/Havraniky B Blizkovice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
18. Round Dyje B Blizkovice B 3:5 (1:2, 2:3) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Blizkovice B Vranov n. D. 9:2 (5:0, 4:2) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Blizkovice B Greslove Myto 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Krepice Blizkovice B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 31.03.2024
2. Round Blizkovice B Hluboke Masuvky 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 28.10.2023
1. Round Olbramkostel Blizkovice B 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Blizkovice B Stary Petrin 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round FK Znojmo C Blizkovice B 4:5 (0:5, 4:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Blizkovice B Chvalovice/Havraniky B 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Blizkovice B Dyje B 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Vranov n. D. Blizkovice B 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Greslove Myto Blizkovice B 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Blizkovice B Krepice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Unanov B Blizkovice B 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
12. Round Blizkovice B Stary Petrin 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 03.06.2023
22. Round Greslove Myto Blizkovice B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
21. Round Blizkovice B Unanov B 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
16. Round Hluboke Masuvky Blizkovice B 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 08.05.2023
19. Round Blizkovice B Olbramkostel 4:4 (0:1, 4:3) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Chvalovice/Havraniky B Blizkovice B 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 29.04.2023
17. Round Blizkovice B Krepice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 23.04.2023
15. Round FK Znojmo B Blizkovice B 5:3 (2:0, 3:3) details 09.04.2023
14. Round Vranov n. D. Blizkovice B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
13. Round Blizkovice B Dyje B 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Dyje B Blizkovice B 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 30.10.2022
1. Round Stary Petrin Blizkovice B 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Blizkovice B Greslove Myto 3:0 AWA. details 15.10.2022
10. Round Unanov B Blizkovice B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
8. Round Olbramkostel Blizkovice B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Blizkovice B Chvalovice/Havraniky B 5:4 (4:3, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Krepice Blizkovice B 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Blizkovice B Hluboke Masuvky 5:3 (4:1, 1:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Blizkovice B FK Znojmo B 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Blizkovice B Vranov n. D. 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A - Main
13. Round Blizkovice B Stary Petrin 2:6 (2:3, 0:3) details 11.06.2022
12. Round Olbramkostel Blizkovice B 3:5 (1:4, 2:1) details 05.06.2022
22. Round Blizkovice B FK Znojmo C 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 29.05.2022
21. Round Bantice Blizkovice B 1:8 (0:6, 1:2) details 22.05.2022
19. Round Mramotice Blizkovice B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 08.05.2022
17. Round Blizkovice B Greslove Myto 11:2 (6:0, 5:2) details 23.04.2022
16. Round Krepice Blizkovice B 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 17.04.2022
15. Round Blizkovice B Vranov n. D. 6:2 (0:0, 6:2) details 09.04.2022
14. Round Hluboke Masuvky Blizkovice B 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 03.04.2022
2. Round Stary Petrin Blizkovice B 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 23.10.2021
1. Round Blizkovice B Olbramkostel 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2021
11. Round FK Znojmo C Blizkovice B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2021
10. Round Blizkovice B Bantice 6:3 (3:0, 3:3) details 03.10.2021
8. Round Blizkovice B Mramotice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 19.09.2021
6. Round Greslove Myto Blizkovice B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 04.09.2021