Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Birkerod Vanlose 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 05.09.2023
1/64-finals Amager FF Birkerod 2:3 ET (2:2, 0:0, 0:1) details 08.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Frederikssund Birkerod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.03.2022
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Birkerod Nykobing 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 06.10.2020
1/64-finals Birkerod Avedore 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.09.2020
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sydvest Birkerod 1:1 details 08.02.2020
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Birkerod Vanlose 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 13.08.2019
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Birkerod B.93 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) details 07.08.2018
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Birkerod Hellerup 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.08.2016
1/64-finals Birkerod Jaegersborg BK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.08.2016
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Birkerod Roskilde KFUM's 1:4 details 02.09.2015
1/64-finals FB Birkerod 0:2 details 11.08.2015
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Egedal Birkerod 3:2 details 12.08.2014
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
30. Round Birkerod Vanlose 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.06.2014
29. Round Helsingor Birkerod 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.06.2014
28. Round Birkerod Sollerod-Ved. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.06.2014
27. Round Nykobing Birkerod 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 01.06.2014
26. Round Birkerod Holbaek 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 29.05.2014
25. Round BK Frem Birkerod 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 24.05.2014
24. Round Birkerod Egedal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.05.2014
23. Round F. Amager Birkerod 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.05.2014
22. Round Birkerod Svebolle 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 02.05.2014
21. Round Roskilde Birkerod 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 27.04.2014
20. Round Birkerod Naestved 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 21.04.2014
19. Round Birkerod Gentofte-Vangede 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 17.04.2014
18. Round B.93 Birkerod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.04.2014
17. Round Birkerod Avarta 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 04.04.2014
16. Round B 1908 Birkerod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.03.2014
15. Round Svebolle Birkerod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.11.2013
14. Round Birkerod F. Amager 2:7 (1:0, 1:7) details 02.11.2013
13. Round Egedal Birkerod 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 26.10.2013
12. Round Birkerod BK Frem 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 19.10.2013
11. Round Holbaek Birkerod 4:3 (0:2, 4:1) details 13.10.2013
10. Round Birkerod Nykobing 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.10.2013
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/16-finals Birkerod Slagelse 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2013
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
9. Round Sollerod-Ved. Birkerod 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.09.2013
8. Round Birkerod Helsingor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 21.09.2013
7. Round Vanlose Birkerod 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.09.2013
6. Round Birkerod B 1908 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.09.2013
5. Round Avarta Birkerod 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 01.09.2013
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Birkerod Marienlyst 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 28.08.2013
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
4. Round Birkerod B.93 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 23.08.2013
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Norrebro FF Birkerod 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 20.08.2013
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
3. Round Gentofte-Vangede Birkerod 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.08.2013
2. Round Naestved Birkerod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.08.2013
1. Round Birkerod Roskilde 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 02.08.2013
World: Club Friendly - Main
Oresund Birkerod 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.07.2013
Birkerod Svebolle CAN. details 29.07.2013
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
30. Round Rishoj Birkerod 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 22.06.2013
29. Round Birkerod Hvidovre IF 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 16.06.2013