Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 - Main
33. Round Berceo Pena Balsamaiso 3:2 details 05.05.2024
32. Round Vianes Berceo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.05.2024
31. Round Berceo Racing Rioja 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 27.04.2024
30. Round Varea Berceo 3:2 details 20.04.2024
29. Round Berceo Haro Deportivo 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 14.04.2024
28. Round Alfaro Berceo 2:2 details 07.04.2024
27. Round Berceo Anguiano 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.03.2024
26. Round Arnedo Berceo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.03.2024
25. Round Berceo CCD Alberite 2:3 details 16.03.2024
24. Round UD Logrones B Berceo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Berceo Oyonesa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
22. Round Comillas Berceo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
21. Round CDFC Calzada Berceo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
20. Round Berceo Casalarreina 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.02.2024
19. Round River Ebro Berceo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 04.02.2024
18. Round Berceo Calahorra B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.01.2024
17. Round Berceo Tedeon 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
16. Round Pena Balsamaiso Berceo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.01.2024
15. Round Berceo Vianes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Racing Rioja Berceo 0:3 AWA. details 16.12.2023
13. Round Berceo Varea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.12.2023
12. Round Haro Deportivo Berceo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Berceo Alfaro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Anguiano Berceo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Berceo Arnedo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
8. Round CCD Alberite Berceo 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Berceo UD Logrones B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
6. Round Oyonesa Berceo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
5. Round Berceo Comillas 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Berceo CDFC Calzada 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Casalarreina Berceo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
2. Round Berceo River Ebro 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
1. Round Calahorra B Berceo 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 - Main
30. Round CDFC Calzada Berceo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Berceo Varea 4:5 (3:2, 1:3) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Berceo River Ebro 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.04.2023
27. Round Racing Rioja B Berceo 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
26. Round Berceo Anguiano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
25. Round Agoncillo Berceo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
24. Round Berceo Pena Balsamaiso 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 12.03.2023
23. Round Casalarreina Berceo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 05.03.2023
22. Round Berceo Naxara 1:5 details 26.02.2023
21. Round Calahorra B Berceo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 19.02.2023
20. Round Berceo Comillas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.02.2023
19. Round Oyonesa Berceo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.02.2023
18. Round Berceo Vianes 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 29.01.2023
17. Round Yague Berceo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.01.2023
16. Round Berceo Haro Deportivo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.01.2023
15. Round Berceo CDFC Calzada 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.01.2023
14. Round Varea Berceo 4:1 details 18.12.2022