Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
20. Round Sedlice Bavorov 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Bavorov Steken 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Stachy Bavorov 4:5 (1:1, 3:4) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Bavorov Prachatice B 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Netolice Bavorov 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 31.03.2024
15. Round Bavorov Belcice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Bavorov Drazejov 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Volyne Bavorov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Bavorov Strelske Hostice 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Chelcice Bavorov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
9. Round Bavorov Junior Strakonice B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Vacov Bavorov 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Bavorov Sedlice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Steken Bavorov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Bavorov Stachy 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Prachatice B Bavorov 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Bavorov Netolice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Belcice Bavorov 1:5 (1:5, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Bavorov Vlachovo Brezi 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
14. Round Husinec Bavorov 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Bavorov Prachatice B 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Cehnice Bavorov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Bavorov Belcice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Vlachovo Brezi Bavorov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Bavorov Junior Strakonice B 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Volyne Bavorov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Drazejov Bavorov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.05.2023
20. Round Bavorov Strelske Hostice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Sousedovice Bavorov 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Bavorov Vacov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Sedlice Bavorov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Bavorov Chelcice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Prachatice B Bavorov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Bavorov Cehnice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Belcice Bavorov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Bavorov Vlachovo Brezi 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Junior Strakonice B Bavorov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Bavorov Volyne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Strelske Hostice Bavorov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Bavorov Sousedovice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Bavorov Drazejov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Vacov Bavorov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Bavorov Sedlice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Chelcice Bavorov 7:2 (4:1, 3:1) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Bavorov Husinec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
26. Round Bavorov Cehnice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Strelske Hostice Bavorov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Bavorov Sousedovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Volyne Bavorov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.05.2022
22. Round Bavorov Vacov 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 21.05.2022