Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 15 - Main
30. Round Azkoyen CD Ardoi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
29. Round Huarte Azkoyen 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Azkoyen Ezcabarte 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
27. Round Txantrea Azkoyen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
26. Round Azkoyen Subiza 0:2 details 19.03.2023
25. Round Lagunak Azkoyen 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.03.2023
24. Round Azkoyen Valle Egues 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.03.2023
23. Round Cortes Azkoyen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 25.02.2023
22. Round Azkoyen CD Cantolagua 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.02.2023
21. Round Pamplona Azkoyen 5:0 details 11.02.2023
20. Round Azkoyen Alesves 0:1 details 05.02.2023
19. Round Azkoyen Pena 4:1 details 29.01.2023
18. Round Burlades Azkoyen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.01.2023
17. Round Azkoyen Oberena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.01.2023
16. Round Beti Onak Azkoyen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2023
15. Round CD Ardoi Azkoyen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.12.2022
14. Round Azkoyen Huarte 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 10.12.2022
13. Round Ezcabarte Azkoyen 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 03.12.2022
12. Round Azkoyen Txantrea 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 27.11.2022
11. Round Subiza Azkoyen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 20.11.2022
10. Round Azkoyen Lagunak 0:1 details 16.11.2022
9. Round Valle Egues Azkoyen 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 05.11.2022
8. Round Azkoyen Cortes 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
7. Round CD Cantolagua Azkoyen 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
6. Round Azkoyen Pamplona 0:3 details 15.10.2022
5. Round Alesves Azkoyen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
4. Round Pena Azkoyen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
3. Round Azkoyen Burlades 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
2. Round Oberena Azkoyen 1:3 details 17.09.2022
1. Round Azkoyen Beti Onak 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 15 - Main
30. Round Azkoyen Pamplona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 30.04.2022
29. Round Ezcabarte Azkoyen 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 24.04.2022
28. Round Azkoyen Beti Onak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2022
27. Round CD Corellano Azkoyen 0:2 details 03.04.2022
26. Round Azkoyen Valle Egues 2:0 details 26.03.2022
25. Round Azkoyen Murchante 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.03.2022
24. Round Cortes Azkoyen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.03.2022
23. Round Azkoyen Huarte 1:1 details 05.03.2022
22. Round Txantrea Azkoyen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 26.02.2022
21. Round Azkoyen Subiza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.02.2022
20. Round CD Cantolagua Azkoyen 7:0 details 13.02.2022
19. Round Azkoyen Beti Kozkor 2:0 details 05.02.2022
18. Round Burlades Azkoyen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.01.2022
17. Round Azkoyen Cirbonero 0:3 details 23.01.2022
16. Round CD Gares Azkoyen 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.01.2022
15. Round Pamplona Azkoyen 3:0 AWA. details 08.01.2022
14. Round Azkoyen Ezcabarte 1:1 details 19.12.2021
13. Round Beti Onak Azkoyen 2:0 details 11.12.2021
12. Round Azkoyen CD Corellano 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 28.11.2021
11. Round Valle Egues Azkoyen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.11.2021