Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
32. Round Arzua Polvorin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 01.05.2024
31. Round Barbadas-Bentraces Arzua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
30. Round Arzua Paiosaco 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
29. Round Arzua Gran Pena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
28. Round Rapido de Bouzas Arzua 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 06.04.2024
27. Round Arzua Viveiro 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
25. Round Arzua Somozas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.03.2024
26. Round Atletico Arteixo Arzua 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 23.03.2024
24. Round Alondras Arzua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
23. Round Arzua UD Ourense 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
22. Round Pontevedra B Arzua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Arzua Bergantinos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 18.02.2024
20. Round Arosa SC Arzua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
19. Round Arzua Sarriana 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.02.2024
18. Round Betanzos Arzua 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2024
17. Round Silva SD Arzua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
16. Round Arzua Estradense 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.01.2024
15. Round Polvorin Arzua 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Arzua Barbadas-Bentraces 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.12.2023
13. Round Paiosaco Arzua 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Gran Pena Arzua 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Arzua Rapido de Bouzas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Viveiro Arzua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Arzua Atletico Arteixo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Somozas Arzua 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Arzua Alondras 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
6. Round UD Ourense Arzua 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 12.10.2023
5. Round Arzua Pontevedra B 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Bergantinos Arzua 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Arzua Arosa SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Sarriana Arzua 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Arzua Betanzos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Arzua Barbadas-Bentraces CAN. details 20.08.2023
Arzua Polvorin 1:0 details 19.08.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
30. Round UD Ourense Arzua 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Arzua CD Choco 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Atletico Arteixo Arzua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
27. Round Arzua Silva SD 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
26. Round Gran Pena Arzua 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
25. Round Arzua Viveiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.03.2023
24. Round Rapido de Bouzas Arzua 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 11.03.2023
23. Round Alondras Arzua 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 05.03.2023
22. Round Arzua Estradense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
21. Round Arosa SC Arzua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.02.2023
20. Round Arzua Dep. Fabril 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.02.2023
19. Round Paiosaco Arzua 3:2 details 05.02.2023
18. Round Arzua Barco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.01.2023
17. Round Racing Club Villalbes Arzua 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 22.01.2023
16. Round Arzua Somozas 3:1 details 15.01.2023
15. Round Arzua UD Ourense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.01.2023