India: Calcutta Premier Division - Main |
| Group B | NBP Rainbow AC | Aryan | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 31.08.2023 |
| Group B | Aryan | Railway | 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) | details | 26.08.2023 |
| Group B | West Bengal Police | Aryan | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) | details | 22.08.2023 |
| Group B | Aryan | East Bengal 2 | 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| Group B | Wari | Aryan | 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) | details | 09.08.2023 |
| Group B | BSS Sporting | Aryan | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) | details | 06.08.2023 |
| Group B | George Telegrapher | Aryan | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 03.08.2023 |
| Group B | Kidderpore | Aryan | 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) | details | 26.07.2023 |
| Group B | Eastern Railway | Aryan | 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) | details | 22.07.2023 |
| Group B | Aryan | Calcutta Customs | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 18.07.2023 |
| Group B | Aryan | Bhawanipore | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) | details | 14.07.2023 |
| Group B | Aryan | Police AC | 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) | details | 01.07.2023 |
India: Calcutta Premier Division A - Championship Group |
| | Bhawanipore | Aryan | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 30.10.2022 |
| | Aryan | Kidderpore | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 25.10.2022 |
| | East Bengal | Aryan | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| | Mohammedan | Aryan | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 25.09.2022 |
India: Calcutta Premier Division A - Main |
| | BSS Sporting | Aryan | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 16.09.2022 |
| | Aryan | Bhawanipore | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 07.09.2022 |
| | George Telegrapher | Aryan | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 04.09.2022 |
| | Peerless | Aryan | 1:4 | details | 01.09.2022 |
| | Aryan | Kidderpore | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 26.08.2022 |
| | Aryan | United SC | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) | details | 23.08.2022 |
| | Calcutta Customs | Aryan | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 17.08.2022 |
| | Southern Samity | Aryan | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 08.08.2022 |
| | Aryan | Railway | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 05.08.2022 |
| | Tollygunge Agragami | Aryan | 2:2 | details | 02.08.2022 |
India: Calcutta Premier Division A - Relegation |
| Final | Aryan | Railway | 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4) | details | 30.09.2021 |
| Semi-finals | Aryan | East Bengal | 3:0 AWA. | details | 28.09.2021 |
India: Calcutta Premier Division A - Main |
| Group B | George Telegrapher | Aryan | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 16.09.2021 |
| Group B | Aryan | George Telegrapher | CAN. | details | 12.09.2021 |
| Group B | Aryan | Kidderpore | 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) | details | 12.09.2021 |
| Group B | Aryan | Peerless | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 25.08.2021 |
| Group B | Aryan | Calcutta Customs | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 21.08.2021 |
| Group B | Aryan | Tollygunge Agragami | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 18.08.2021 |
India: Calcutta Premier Division A - Main |
| | Bhawanipore | Aryan | 4:1 | details | 01.10.2019 |
| | Aryan | BSS Sporting | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 23.09.2019 |
| | Aryan | Southern Samity | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 20.09.2019 |
| | Aryan | Calcutta Customs | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 17.09.2019 |
| | Mohun Bagan | Aryan | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) | details | 12.09.2019 |
| | Aryan | Rainbow | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 31.08.2019 |
| | East Bengal | Aryan | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 28.08.2019 |
| | Aryan | Kalighat | 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) | details | 22.08.2019 |
| | Mohammedan | Aryan | 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) | details | 07.08.2019 |
| | Peerless | Aryan | 3:4 (0:1, 3:3) | details | 02.08.2019 |
| | Aryan | George Telegrapher | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 30.07.2019 |
India: Calcutta Premier Division A - Main |
| | Aryan | Peerless | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 25.09.2018 |
| | Aryan | Patha Chakra | 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) | details | 16.09.2018 |
| | Aryan | West Bengal Police | 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) | details | 11.09.2018 |
| | Food Corporation | Aryan | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 08.09.2018 |
| | Rainbow | Aryan | 1:0 | details | 02.09.2018 |