Cyprus: Division 2 - Relegation Group
14. Round Ermis Anagennisi Derynia 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 29.04.2023
13. Round Anagennisi Derynia PAEEK 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
12. Round Alki Oroklini Anagennisi Derynia CAN. details 08.04.2023
11. Round Anagennisi Derynia Olympias Lympion 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
10. Round Anagennisi Derynia Ayia Napa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
9. Round Xylotymbou Anagennisi Derynia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 12.03.2023
8. Round Anagennisi Derynia Ypsonas 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 04.03.2023
7. Round Anagennisi Derynia Ermis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.02.2023
6. Round PAEEK Anagennisi Derynia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 18.02.2023
5. Round Anagennisi Derynia Alki Oroklini CAN. details 11.02.2023
4. Round Olympias Lympion Anagennisi Derynia 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 05.02.2023
3. Round Ayia Napa Anagennisi Derynia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.01.2023
2. Round Anagennisi Derynia Xylotymbou 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2023
1. Round Ypsonas Anagennisi Derynia 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 15.01.2023
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
15. Round Anagennisi Derynia PAEEK 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2023
14. Round Omonia 29th May Anagennisi Derynia 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 22.12.2022
13. Round Anagennisi Derynia Ypsonas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.12.2022
12. Round Achyronas-Onisilos Anagennisi Derynia 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 11.12.2022
11. Round Anagennisi Derynia Ermis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.12.2022
10. Round Achnas Anagennisi Derynia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.11.2022
9. Round Anagennisi Derynia Peyia 2014 FC 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 12.11.2022
8. Round Othellos Athienou Anagennisi Derynia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2022
7. Round Anagennisi Derynia Zakakiou 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
6. Round Xylotymbou Anagennisi Derynia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
5. Round Anagennisi Derynia Ayia Napa 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
4. Round Omonia Aradippou Anagennisi Derynia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 07.10.2022
3. Round Anagennisi Derynia M.E.A.P. Nisou 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
2. Round Alki Oroklini Anagennisi Derynia 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 18.09.2022
1. Round Anagennisi Derynia Olympias Lympion 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
Anagennisi Derynia Omonia Aradippou 2:3 details 27.08.2022
Aris Anagennisi Derynia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
Cyprus: Division 2 - Main
30. Round Anagennisi Derynia Ermis 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 14.05.2022
29. Round ASIL Lysi Anagennisi Derynia 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 07.05.2022
28. Round Anagennisi Derynia Sotiras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 30.04.2022
27. Round Paralimni Anagennisi Derynia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.04.2022
26. Round Chloraka Anagennisi Derynia 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2022
25. Round Anagennisi Derynia Omonia 29th May 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.03.2022
23. Round Anagennisi Derynia Alki Oroklini 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2022
24. Round Achyronas Liopetriou Anagennisi Derynia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.03.2022
22. Round Omonia Aradippou Anagennisi Derynia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 26.02.2022
21. Round Anagennisi Derynia Xylotymbou 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 19.02.2022
20. Round Othellos Athienou Anagennisi Derynia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.02.2022
19. Round Anagennisi Derynia Olympias Lympion 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.02.2022
15. Round Ermis Anagennisi Derynia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.02.2022
18. Round Karmiotissa Anagennisi Derynia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.01.2022
17. Round Anagennisi Derynia Ayia Napa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 21.01.2022
16. Round Nea Salamis Anagennisi Derynia 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 15.01.2022
14. Round Anagennisi Derynia ASIL Lysi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.01.2022
13. Round Sotiras Anagennisi Derynia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.12.2021
12. Round Anagennisi Derynia Paralimni 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.12.2021