World: Club Friendly - Main
Allerod Avarta 4:1 (4:1, 0:0) details 27.02.2024
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Allerod Vanlose 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 08.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Allerod Herstedoster CAN. details 25.02.2023
Allerod Hellerup 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 23.02.2023
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Allerod FA 2000 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 31.08.2022
1/64-finals Allerod Roskilde KFUM's 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 02.08.2022
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/16-finals Allerod Brondby 1:8 (0:4, 1:4) details 23.09.2021
1/32-finals Allerod Herlev 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 31.08.2021
1/64-finals Bornholm Allerod 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 04.08.2021
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Allerod AB Copenhagen 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) details 07.10.2020
1/64-finals Allerod BK Union 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 01.09.2020
World: Club Friendly - Main
Allerod Skovshoved CAN. details 11.02.2020
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Allerod BK Glostrup 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.08.2013
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Vallensbaek Allerod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.08.2012
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals Allerod Naestved 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 31.08.2011
1/64-finals Allerod FB 3:1 details 10.08.2011
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
30. Round Stenlose Allerod 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 11.06.2011
29. Round Allerod Helsingor 2:4 (1:0, 1:4) details 05.06.2011
28. Round B.93 Allerod 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.06.2011
27. Round Allerod BK Glostrup 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2011
26. Round Hellerup Allerod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2011
25. Round Allerod Nykobing 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 14.05.2011
24. Round Holbaek Allerod 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 06.05.2011
23. Round Allerod Sollerod-Ved. 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 30.04.2011
22. Round BSF Allerod 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 25.04.2011
21. Round Allerod Skjold 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.04.2011
20. Round Avarta Allerod 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.04.2011
19. Round Allerod Frederikssund 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 09.04.2011
18. Round Herlev Allerod 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.04.2011
17. Round Allerod Vanlose 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.03.2011
16. Round Greve IF Allerod 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.03.2011
15. Round Allerod BSF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2010
14. Round Sollerod-Ved. Allerod 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 06.11.2010
13. Round Allerod Holbaek 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 30.10.2010
12. Round Nykobing Allerod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.10.2010
11. Round Allerod Hellerup 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 16.10.2010
10. Round BK Glostrup Allerod 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 09.10.2010
9. Round Allerod B.93 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.10.2010
8. Round Helsingor Allerod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.09.2010
7. Round Allerod Stenlose 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 18.09.2010
6. Round Allerod Greve IF 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 11.09.2010
5. Round Vanlose Allerod 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.09.2010
4. Round Allerod Herlev 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2010
3. Round Frederikssund Allerod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.08.2010
2. Round Allerod Avarta 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 13.08.2010
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals - 1. Round Bronshoj Allerod 7:1 details 10.08.2010
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
1. Round Skjold Allerod 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 07.08.2010
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
30. Round Allerod Avarta 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 12.06.2010
29. Round B.93 Allerod 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.06.2010
28. Round Allerod Nykobing 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.05.2010