Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Main
24. Round NK Adria Sobec Lesce 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
23. Round Izola NK Adria 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round NK Adria Dob 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Slovan Ljubljana NK Adria 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round NK Adria Ljubljana Svoboda 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
19. Round NK Jesenice NK Adria 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round NK Adria Fama Vipava 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Dren Vrhnika NK Adria 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
16. Round NK Adria Sencur 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 16.03.2024
15. Round Brda NK Adria 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
14. Round NK Adria Kocevje 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
13. Round Skofja Loka NK Adria 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 11.11.2023
12. Round NK Adria Ziri 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Sobec Lesce NK Adria 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
10. Round NK Adria Izola 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Dob NK Adria 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
8. Round NK Adria Slovan Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Ljubljana Svoboda NK Adria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
6. Round NK Adria NK Jesenice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Fama Vipava NK Adria 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
4. Round NK Adria Dren Vrhnika 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Sencur NK Adria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.09.2023
2. Round NK Adria Brda 7:4 (4:2, 3:2) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Kocevje NK Adria 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 12.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
NK Adria ND Gorica 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 19.07.2023
Slovenia: 3. SNL - West - Main
26. Round NK Adria Skofja Loka 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Fama Vipava NK Adria 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
24. Round NK Adria Sava Kranj 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Izola NK Adria 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 10.05.2023
23. Round Ziri NK Adria 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 03.05.2023
22. Round NK Adria Visoko 6:3 (5:2, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
20. Round NK Adria Dren Vrhnika 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Sobec Lesce NK Adria 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
18. Round NK Adria Ljubljana Svoboda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Tolmin NK Adria 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
16. Round Brda NK Adria 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 18.03.2023
15. Round NK Adria Sencur 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 11.03.2023
14. Round Slovan Ljubljana NK Adria 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 12.11.2022
13. Round Skofja Loka NK Adria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
12. Round NK Adria Fama Vipava 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
11. Round Sava Kranj NK Adria 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 22.10.2022
10. Round NK Adria Ziri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
9. Round Visoko NK Adria 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 08.10.2022
8. Round NK Adria Izola 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2022
7. Round Dren Vrhnika NK Adria 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
6. Round NK Adria Sobec Lesce 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
5. Round Ljubljana Svoboda NK Adria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
4. Round NK Adria Tolmin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.09.2022
3. Round NK Adria Brda 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 27.08.2022
2. Round Sencur NK Adria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.08.2022