Czech Republic: Division E - Main | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. Round | 1. Valassky | Detmarovice | 2:4 | details | 19.06.2005 | |||
29. Round | Mikulovice | 1. Valassky | 1:0 | details | 11.06.2005 | |||
28. Round | Orlova | 1. Valassky | 4:0 | details | 04.06.2005 | |||
27. Round | 1. Valassky | Kravare | 2:2 | details | 29.05.2005 | |||
26. Round | Velke Losiny | 1. Valassky | 2:2 | details | 21.05.2005 | |||
25. Round | 1. Valassky | Jakubcovice | 0:6 | details | 15.05.2005 | |||
17. Round | 1. Valassky | Banik Albrechtice | 3:2 | details | 11.05.2005 | |||
24. Round | Karvina | 1. Valassky | 5:2 | details | 07.05.2005 | |||
23. Round | 1. Valassky | Mesto Albrechtice | 3:1 | details | 01.05.2005 | |||
22. Round | Velke Karlovice | 1. Valassky | 5:1 | details | 23.04.2005 | |||
16. Round | Frydek-Mistek | 1. Valassky | 2:1 | details | 20.04.2005 | |||
21. Round | 1. Valassky | Kralovske Nove Sady | 1:1 | details | 17.04.2005 | |||
20. Round | Zabreh | 1. Valassky | 1:0 | details | 10.04.2005 | |||
19. Round | 1. Valassky | Cesky Tesin | 1:0 | details | 03.04.2005 | |||
18. Round | Opava B | 1. Valassky | 1:1 | details | 27.03.2005 | |||
14. Round | 1. Valassky | Mikulovice | 0:0 | details | 14.11.2004 | |||
13. Round | 1. Valassky | Orlova | 1:3 | details | 07.11.2004 | |||
12. Round | Kravare | 1. Valassky | 2:0 | details | 31.10.2004 | |||
11. Round | 1. Valassky | Velke Losiny | 1:2 | details | 24.10.2004 | |||
10. Round | Jakubcovice | 1. Valassky | 1:1 | details | 16.10.2004 | |||
9. Round | 1. Valassky | Karvina | 3:0 | details | 10.10.2004 | |||
8. Round | Mesto Albrechtice | 1. Valassky | 5:2 | details | 03.10.2004 | |||
7. Round | 1. Valassky | Velke Karlovice | 4:1 | details | 26.09.2004 | |||
Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS - Main | ||||||||
1/32-finals | 1. Valassky | Slovacko | 1:6 | details | 21.09.2004 | |||
Czech Republic: Division E - Main | ||||||||
6. Round | Kralovske Nove Sady | 1. Valassky | 2:5 | details | 18.09.2004 | |||
5. Round | 1. Valassky | Zabreh | 1:2 | details | 12.09.2004 | |||
15. Round | Detmarovice | 1. Valassky | 4:1 | details | 08.09.2004 | |||
4. Round | Cesky Tesin | 1. Valassky | 3:2 | details | 04.09.2004 | |||
3. Round | 1. Valassky | Opava B | 1:3 | details | 29.08.2004 | |||
2. Round | Banik Albrechtice | 1. Valassky | 3:0 | details | 22.08.2004 | |||
1. Round | 1. Valassky | Frydek-Mistek | 2:0 | details | 15.08.2004 | |||
Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS - Main | ||||||||
1/64-finals | Velke Karlovice | 1. Valassky | 0:2 | details | 31.07.2004 | |||
Czech Republic: Division E - Main | ||||||||
30. Round | 1. Valassky | Hlucin | 0:2 | details | 20.06.2004 | |||
29. Round | Opava B | 1. Valassky | 1:3 | details | 13.06.2004 | |||
28. Round | Lipnik nad Becvou | 1. Valassky | 1:1 | details | 05.06.2004 | |||
27. Round | 1. Valassky | Kravare | 1:2 | details | 30.05.2004 | |||
26. Round | Detmarovice | 1. Valassky | 0:2 | details | 22.05.2004 | |||
25. Round | 1. Valassky | Valasske Mezirici | 2:0 | details | 16.05.2004 | |||
24. Round | Rymarov | 1. Valassky | 1:2 | details | 08.05.2004 | |||
23. Round | 1. Valassky | Velke Losiny | 3:0 | details | 02.05.2004 | |||
22. Round | Mesto Albrechtice | 1. Valassky | 2:1 | details | 25.04.2004 | |||
21. Round | Orlova | 1. Valassky | 1:5 | details | 21.04.2004 | |||
20. Round | 1. Valassky | Banik Albrechtice | 2:0 | details | 18.04.2004 | |||
19. Round | Mokre Lazce | 1. Valassky | 2:3 | details | 11.04.2004 | |||
18. Round | 1. Valassky | Cesky Tesin | 0:1 | details | 04.04.2004 | |||
17. Round | Kralova | 1. Valassky | 1:5 | details | 27.03.2004 | |||
16. Round | 1. Valassky | Zabreh | 0:2 | details | 21.03.2004 | |||
15. Round | 1. Valassky | Opava B | 1:1 | details | 08.11.2003 | |||
14. Round | 1. Valassky | Lipnik nad Becvou | 3:1 | details | 01.11.2003 | |||
13. Round | Kravare | 1. Valassky | 2:4 | details | 26.10.2003 |