Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina - Main
27. Round 1. Maj Ruma Naftagas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.05.2024
26. Round Hajduk 1912 1. Maj Ruma 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
25. Round 1. Maj Ruma Jedinstvo SP 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Becej 1. Maj Ruma 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 20.04.2024
23. Round 1. Maj Ruma Omladinac NB 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 13.04.2024
22. Round Zeleznicar Indjija 1. Maj Ruma 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 10.04.2024
21. Round 1. Maj Ruma Borac Sajkas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
20. Round 1. Maj Ruma Radnicki Zrenjanin 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Backa 1. Maj Ruma 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
18. Round 1. Maj Ruma Tisa Adorjan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Kabel Novi Sad 1. Maj Ruma 1:2 details 10.03.2024
16. Round 1. Maj Ruma Dinamo Pancevo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
15. Round 1. Maj Ruma Podunavac Belegis 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Kikinda 1. Maj Ruma 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round 1. Maj Ruma Sloven Ruma 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Naftagas 1. Maj Ruma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
11. Round 1. Maj Ruma Hajduk 1912 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Jedinstvo SP 1. Maj Ruma 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
9. Round 1. Maj Ruma Becej 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Omladinac NB 1. Maj Ruma 3:1 details 30.09.2023
7. Round 1. Maj Ruma Zeleznicar Indjija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Borac Sajkas 1. Maj Ruma 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Radnicki Zrenjanin 1. Maj Ruma 3:2 details 09.09.2023
4. Round 1. Maj Ruma Backa 0:0 details 02.09.2023
3. Round Tisa Adorjan 1. Maj Ruma 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
2. Round 1. Maj Ruma Kabel Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Dinamo Pancevo 1. Maj Ruma 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina - Main
30. Round Jedinstvo SP 1. Maj Ruma 1:1 details 10.06.2023
29. Round 1. Maj Ruma Omladinac NB 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Stanisic 1. Maj Ruma 2:2 details 28.05.2023
27. Round 1. Maj Ruma Tisa Adorjan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Kabel Novi Sad 1. Maj Ruma 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
25. Round 1. Maj Ruma Borac Sajkas 2:2 details 07.05.2023
24. Round Hajduk 1912 1. Maj Ruma 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
23. Round 1. Maj Ruma Becej 3:0 details 22.04.2023
22. Round Radnicki Zrenjanin 1. Maj Ruma 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
21. Round 1. Maj Ruma Podunavac Belegis 2:0 details 08.04.2023
20. Round 1. Maj Ruma Radnicki 1912 CAN. details 01.04.2023
19. Round Tekstilac Odzaci 1. Maj Ruma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
18. Round 1. Maj Ruma Naftagas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Dinamo Pancevo 1. Maj Ruma 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 11.03.2023
16. Round 1. Maj Ruma Backa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.03.2023
15. Round 1. Maj Ruma Jedinstvo SP 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 19.11.2022
14. Round Omladinac NB 1. Maj Ruma 2:1 details 12.11.2022
13. Round 1. Maj Ruma Stanisic 0:1 details 05.11.2022
12. Round Tisa Adorjan 1. Maj Ruma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
11. Round 1. Maj Ruma Kabel Novi Sad 2:0 details 22.10.2022
10. Round Borac Sajkas 1. Maj Ruma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
9. Round 1. Maj Ruma Hajduk 1912 2:1 details 08.10.2022
8. Round Becej 1. Maj Ruma 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2022