2:38
Sweden

Superettan 2020Superettan

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
AFC Eskilstuna - Norrby1:005.12.2020
Akropolis - Jonkoping1:105.12.2020
Dalkurd - GAIS0:105.12.2020
Ljungskile - Degerfors0:305.12.2020
Orgryte - Umea FC1:105.12.2020
Sundsvall - Brage0:105.12.2020
Trelleborg - Halmstad2:405.12.2020
Vasteras SK - Oster2:105.12.2020
29. Round1X2 
Brage - AFC Eskilstuna1:329.11.2020
Norrby - Dalkurd2:029.11.2020
Degerfors - Sundsvall2:528.11.2020
GAIS - Akropolis1:128.11.2020
Halmstad - Orgryte1:028.11.2020
Jonkoping - Trelleborg2:128.11.2020
Oster - Ljungskile0:128.11.2020
Umea FC - Vasteras SK0:028.11.2020
28. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Brage2:122.11.2020
Vasteras SK - Orgryte0:322.11.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors2:021.11.2020
Dalkurd - Trelleborg0:121.11.2020
GAIS - Oster0:121.11.2020
Ljungskile - Jonkoping0:121.11.2020
Norrby - Umea FC6:021.11.2020
Sundsvall - Halmstad0:621.11.2020
27. Round1X2 
Umea FC - Sundsvall1:009.11.2020
Oster - AFC Eskilstuna2:108.11.2020
Trelleborg - Ljungskile1:008.11.2020
Brage - Vasteras SK0:307.11.2020
Degerfors - GAIS2:107.11.2020
Halmstad - Dalkurd4:007.11.2020
Jonkoping - Norrby1:007.11.2020
Orgryte - Akropolis0:107.11.2020
26. Round1X2 
GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna2:002.11.2020
Norrby - Brage1:402.11.2020
Ljungskile - Umea FC0:001.11.2020
Vasteras SK - Trelleborg3:101.11.2020
Dalkurd - Jonkoping1:131.10.2020
Degerfors - Akropolis3:231.10.2020
Oster - Halmstad0:331.10.2020
Sundsvall - Orgryte4:131.10.2020
25. Round1X2 
Brage - Jonkoping1:426.10.2020
Ljungskile - Sundsvall0:026.10.2020
Umea FC - GAIS3:026.10.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd0:125.10.2020
Akropolis - Norrby1:325.10.2020
Trelleborg - Degerfors1:125.10.2020
Halmstad - Vasteras SK2:124.10.2020
Orgryte - Oster4:124.10.2020
24. Round1X2 
Brage - Ljungskile0:122.10.2020
Jonkoping - GAIS1:022.10.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborg3:221.10.2020
Dalkurd - Sundsvall1:321.10.2020
Degerfors - Orgryte2:021.10.2020
Norrby - Halmstad0:221.10.2020
Oster - Umea FC2:021.10.2020
Vasteras SK - Akropolis2:121.10.2020
23. Round1X2 
Halmstad - Brage2:017.10.2020
Ljungskile - Vasteras SK0:217.10.2020
Orgryte - Dalkurd1:217.10.2020
Oster - Degerfors2:017.10.2020
Sundsvall - Jonkoping3:217.10.2020
Akropolis - AFC Eskilstuna3:216.10.2020
GAIS - Norrby3:316.10.2020
Umea FC - Trelleborg0:116.10.2020
22. Round1X2 
AFC Eskilstuna - Orgryte1:012.10.2020
Norrby - Oster0:211.10.2020
Vasteras SK - Sundsvall3:211.10.2020
Brage - Degerfors0:010.10.2020
Dalkurd - Ljungskile2:010.10.2020
GAIS - Halmstad1:310.10.2020
Trelleborg - Akropolis1:110.10.2020
Umea FC - Jonkoping1:210.10.2020
21. Round1X2 
Degerfors - Vasteras SK4:105.10.2020
Trelleborg - Norrby2:205.10.2020
Akropolis - Umea FC3:304.10.2020
Ljungskile - GAIS1:204.10.2020
Oster - Dalkurd2:104.10.2020
Jonkoping - Halmstad1:003.10.2020
Orgryte - Brage1:303.10.2020
Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna2:303.10.2020
20. Round1X2 
Orgryte - GAIS0:228.09.2020
Sundsvall - Trelleborg2:127.09.2020
Umea FC - AFC Eskilstuna0:3   27.09.2020
Brage - Oster1:226.09.2020
Dalkurd - Akropolis1:126.09.2020
Halmstad - Ljungskile2:026.09.2020
Norrby - Degerfors0:226.09.2020
Vasteras SK - Jonkoping2:226.09.2020
19. Round1X2 
Norrby - Sundsvall0:122.09.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile0:021.09.2020
GAIS - Vasteras SK1:021.09.2020
Umea FC - Degerfors0:621.09.2020
Akropolis - Halmstad1:120.09.2020
Dalkurd - Brage1:120.09.2020
Jonkoping - Oster4:119.09.2020
Trelleborg - Orgryte1:119.09.2020
18. Round1X2 
Ljungskile - Norrby1:117.09.2020
Vasteras SK - AFC Eskilstuna0:117.09.2020
Brage - GAIS2:116.09.2020
Degerfors - Dalkurd2:116.09.2020
Halmstad - Umea FC4:016.09.2020
Jonkoping - Orgryte2:016.09.2020
Sundsvall - Akropolis1:216.09.2020
Oster - Trelleborg1:015.09.2020
17. Round1X2 
Norrby - Vasteras SK3:113.09.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstad0:312.09.2020
Degerfors - Jonkoping4:212.09.2020
GAIS - Sundsvall3:112.09.2020
Akropolis - Oster2:211.09.2020
Dalkurd - Umea FC0:011.09.2020
Orgryte - Ljungskile4:011.09.2020
Trelleborg - Brage0:111.09.2020
16. Round1X2 
Halmstad - Degerfors1:407.09.2020
Umea FC - Brage1:106.09.2020
Vasteras SK - Dalkurd1:006.09.2020
Jonkoping - AFC Eskilstuna3:005.09.2020
Ljungskile - Akropolis2:105.09.2020
Orgryte - Norrby2:005.09.2020
Sundsvall - Oster1:205.09.2020
GAIS - Trelleborg2:104.09.2020
15. Round1X2 
Norrby - Orgryte2:031.08.2020
Akropolis - Ljungskile1:030.08.2020
Brage - Umea FC0:130.08.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Sundsvall3:229.08.2020
Dalkurd - Vasteras SK3:229.08.2020
Degerfors - Halmstad0:229.08.2020
Oster - GAIS4:129.08.2020
Trelleborg - Jonkoping0:229.08.2020
14. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Degerfors1:124.08.2020
Brage - Dalkurd2:124.08.2020
Jonkoping - Vasteras SK1:123.08.2020
Ljungskile - Oster0:223.08.2020
Trelleborg - AFC Eskilstuna1:123.08.2020
GAIS - Orgryte0:022.08.2020
Halmstad - Sundsvall1:022.08.2020
Umea FC - Norrby1:122.08.2020
13. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Jonkoping2:018.08.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis1:217.08.2020
Degerfors - Ljungskile4:116.08.2020
Norrby - Trelleborg1:316.08.2020
Vasteras SK - Umea FC2:016.08.2020
Dalkurd - Halmstad1:115.08.2020
Oster - Brage4:215.08.2020
Sundsvall - GAIS3:015.08.2020
12. Round1X2 
Umea FC - Orgryte2:213.08.2020
Brage - Norrby1:112.08.2020
GAIS - Degerfors0:012.08.2020
Jonkoping - Dalkurd2:112.08.2020
Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna2:112.08.2020
Trelleborg - Vasteras SK1:012.08.2020
Akropolis - Sundsvall1:111.08.2020
Halmstad - Oster2:011.08.2020
11. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Trelleborg2:109.08.2020
Dalkurd - Norrby2:208.08.2020
Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna5:008.08.2020
Halmstad - GAIS0:008.08.2020
Jonkoping - Umea FC1:008.08.2020
Oster - Akropolis0:107.08.2020
Sundsvall - Ljungskile5:207.08.2020
Vasteras SK - Brage2:107.08.2020
10. Round1X2 
Brage - Trelleborg3:003.08.2020
Orgryte - Vasteras SK2:103.08.2020
Umea FC - Dalkurd1:203.08.2020
Akropolis - GAIS2:202.08.2020
Norrby - Jonkoping1:202.08.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Oster1:101.08.2020
Ljungskile - Halmstad0:001.08.2020
Sundsvall - Degerfors1:401.08.2020
9. Round1X2 
Brage - Akropolis1:130.07.2020
Trelleborg - Umea FC1:130.07.2020
Dalkurd - Orgryte0:029.07.2020
Degerfors - Oster3:129.07.2020
GAIS - Ljungskile1:129.07.2020
Jonkoping - Sundsvall3:329.07.2020
Norrby - AFC Eskilstuna0:029.07.2020
Vasteras SK - Halmstad2:329.07.2020
8. Round1X2 
Halmstad - Akropolis2:325.07.2020
Jonkoping - Brage2:025.07.2020
Oster - Sundsvall1:125.07.2020
Trelleborg - Dalkurd4:125.07.2020
Umea FC - Ljungskile3:125.07.2020
Vasteras SK - Norrby1:225.07.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - GAIS2:024.07.2020
Orgryte - Degerfors1:124.07.2020
7. Round1X2 
Akropolis - Vasteras SK2:020.07.2020
Brage - Orgryte3:219.07.2020
Halmstad - AFC Eskilstuna2:119.07.2020
Degerfors - Trelleborg1:018.07.2020
GAIS - Umea FC1:118.07.2020
Ljungskile - Dalkurd2:218.07.2020
Oster - Jonkoping1:318.07.2020
Sundsvall - Norrby0:018.07.2020
6. Round1X2 
Dalkurd - Oster1:113.07.2020
Norrby - Akropolis1:113.07.2020
Trelleborg - GAIS2:013.07.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Brage1:212.07.2020
Umea FC - Halmstad0:112.07.2020
Vasteras SK - Ljungskile2:112.07.2020
Jonkoping - Degerfors0:111.07.2020
Orgryte - Sundsvall0:211.07.2020
5. Round1X2 
GAIS - Dalkurd2:108.07.2020
Halmstad - Norrby3:008.07.2020
Ljungskile - Brage1:308.07.2020
Oster - Orgryte2:008.07.2020
Sundsvall - Vasteras SK3:108.07.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkoping3:207.07.2020
Akropolis - Trelleborg2:207.07.2020
Degerfors - Umea FC1:007.07.2020
4. Round1X2 
Vasteras SK - GAIS2:205.07.2020
Brage - Halmstad0:004.07.2020
Dalkurd - Degerfors1:204.07.2020
Norrby - Ljungskile2:204.07.2020
Orgryte - AFC Eskilstuna2:104.07.2020
Umea FC - Oster0:004.07.2020
Jonkoping - Akropolis3:103.07.2020
Trelleborg - Sundsvall1:103.07.2020
3. Round1X2 
Degerfors - Norrby0:128.06.2020
GAIS - Brage0:128.06.2020
Ljungskile - Trelleborg2:028.06.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Umea FC1:327.06.2020
Akropolis - Orgryte2:027.06.2020
Halmstad - Jonkoping3:027.06.2020
Oster - Vasteras SK0:027.06.2020
Sundsvall - Dalkurd1:127.06.2020
2. Round1X2 
Dalkurd - AFC Eskilstuna5:0   23.06.2020
Jonkoping - Ljungskile2:123.06.2020
Orgryte - Halmstad0:323.06.2020
Trelleborg - Oster0:123.06.2020
Brage - Sundsvall1:222.06.2020
Norrby - GAIS3:021.06.2020
Umea FC - Akropolis1:121.06.2020
Vasteras SK - Degerfors2:221.06.2020
1. Round1X2 
Degerfors - Brage4:117.06.2020
Ljungskile - Orgryte2:317.06.2020
Oster - Norrby2:117.06.2020
AFC Eskilstuna - Vasteras SK0:116.06.2020
Akropolis - Dalkurd0:016.06.2020
GAIS - Jonkoping1:016.06.2020
Halmstad - Trelleborg0:116.06.2020
Sundsvall - Umea FC3:116.06.2020
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Superettan 2020 which is sorted in Football - Sweden category. Make use of complete results list in Superettan 2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Superettan 2020.