3:18
Sweden

Superettan 2019Superettan

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Brage - Vasteras SK2:103.11.2019
Dalkurd - Degerfors1:303.11.2019
GAIS - Trelleborg0:003.11.2019
Jonkoping - Brommapojkarna2:203.11.2019
Norrby - Orgryte4:403.11.2019
Oster - Frej4:003.11.2019
Syrianska - Halmstad0:203.11.2019
Varberg - Mjallby1:103.11.2019
29. Round1X2 
Mjallby - Syrianska2:028.10.2019
Orgryte - Dalkurd0:028.10.2019
Brommapojkarna - Varberg1:127.10.2019
Halmstad - Brage3:227.10.2019
Degerfors - Oster2:026.10.2019
Trelleborg - Jonkoping2:326.10.2019
Vasteras SK - GAIS4:126.10.2019
Frej - Norrby1:025.10.2019
28. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Degerfors1:122.10.2019
Oster - Syrianska4:021.10.2019
Brage - Jonkoping3:120.10.2019
Norrby - Trelleborg4:020.10.2019
Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd2:119.10.2019
GAIS - Varberg0:119.10.2019
Vasteras SK - Mjallby2:219.10.2019
Frej - Halmstad0:318.10.2019
27. Round1X2 
Dalkurd - Frej1:106.10.2019
Halmstad - Norrby3:006.10.2019
Jonkoping - GAIS1:206.10.2019
Syrianska - Orgryte1:006.10.2019
Trelleborg - Brage2:206.10.2019
Degerfors - Brommapojkarna2:105.10.2019
Mjallby - Oster3:205.10.2019
Varberg - Vasteras SK4:005.10.2019
26. Round1X2 
Jonkoping - Mjallby0:001.10.2019
Norrby - GAIS0:101.10.2019
Degerfors - Syrianska2:030.09.2019
Frej - Brage2:330.09.2019
Dalkurd - Trelleborg3:229.09.2019
Halmstad - Varberg3:229.09.2019
Vasteras SK - Oster1:229.09.2019
Orgryte - Brommapojkarna3:228.09.2019
25. Round1X2 
Brage - Degerfors1:226.09.2019
Brommapojkarna - Frej0:325.09.2019
Norrby - Vasteras SK1:025.09.2019
Oster - Halmstad1:025.09.2019
Syrianska - Dalkurd1:225.09.2019
Trelleborg - Mjallby0:325.09.2019
GAIS - Orgryte0:024.09.2019
Varberg - Jonkoping0:024.09.2019
24. Round1X2 
Halmstad - Trelleborg3:022.09.2019
Mjallby - Brommapojkarna0:222.09.2019
Vasteras SK - Degerfors1:022.09.2019
Dalkurd - Oster2:121.09.2019
Jonkoping - Norrby0:221.09.2019
Varberg - Syrianska5:021.09.2019
Frej - GAIS1:020.09.2019
Orgryte - Brage3:220.09.2019
23. Round1X2 
Degerfors - Mjallby2:117.09.2019
Vasteras SK - Brommapojkarna1:216.09.2019
Brage - Dalkurd3:115.09.2019
Norrby - Varberg1:115.09.2019
Orgryte - Trelleborg0:114.09.2019
Oster - Jonkoping0:214.09.2019
Syrianska - Frej0:314.09.2019
GAIS - Halmstad1:113.09.2019
22. Round1X2 
Brommapojkarna - Syrianska1:101.09.2019
Dalkurd - Norrby3:101.09.2019
Jonkoping - Orgryte5:201.09.2019
Trelleborg - Vasteras SK2:101.09.2019
Degerfors - Halmstad2:131.08.2019
Mjallby - Frej2:131.08.2019
Varberg - Oster0:031.08.2019
Brage - GAIS1:130.08.2019
21. Round1X2 
Halmstad - Jonkoping1:227.08.2019
Norrby - Brage1:326.08.2019
Trelleborg - Varberg0:126.08.2019
Frej - Degerfors2:325.08.2019
GAIS - Brommapojkarna2:025.08.2019
Mjallby - Dalkurd3:225.08.2019
Oster - Orgryte1:325.08.2019
Syrianska - Vasteras SK1:224.08.2019
20. Round1X2 
Varberg - Brage0:019.08.2019
Brommapojkarna - Oster1:118.08.2019
Dalkurd - GAIS3:018.08.2019
Degerfors - Trelleborg2:217.08.2019
Orgryte - Mjallby1:117.08.2019
Syrianska - Norrby4:417.08.2019
Vasteras SK - Halmstad2:317.08.2019
Frej - Jonkoping1:316.08.2019
19. Round1X2 
Jonkoping - Syrianska3:112.08.2019
Brage - Oster5:111.08.2019
GAIS - Mjallby1:211.08.2019
Trelleborg - Brommapojkarna1:111.08.2019
Vasteras SK - Orgryte2:011.08.2019
Halmstad - Dalkurd2:010.08.2019
Norrby - Degerfors1:010.08.2019
Varberg - Frej2:209.08.2019
18. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Halmstad3:106.08.2019
Frej - Vasteras SK1:104.08.2019
Oster - GAIS2:104.08.2019
Syrianska - Trelleborg2:204.08.2019
Brommapojkarna - Brage1:203.08.2019
Dalkurd - Jonkoping0:203.08.2019
Degerfors - Varberg3:103.08.2019
Mjallby - Norrby1:101.08.2019
12. Round1X2 
Syrianska - Oster1:131.07.2019
17. Round1X2 
Varberg - Orgryte1:228.07.2019
Vasteras SK - Dalkurd1:128.07.2019
Brage - Mjallby1:227.07.2019
GAIS - Syrianska0:127.07.2019
Jonkoping - Degerfors1:127.07.2019
Norrby - Oster3:127.07.2019
Trelleborg - Frej1:027.07.2019
Halmstad - Brommapojkarna2:225.07.2019
12. Round1X2 
GAIS - Norrby1:024.07.2019
16. Round1X2 
Jonkoping - Vasteras SK2:123.07.2019
Mjallby - Halmstad2:021.07.2019
Oster - Trelleborg0:221.07.2019
Brommapojkarna - Norrby3:120.07.2019
Dalkurd - Varberg1:020.07.2019
Degerfors - GAIS0:120.07.2019
Frej - Orgryte1:120.07.2019
Syrianska - Brage0:220.07.2019
15. Round1X2 
Vasteras SK - Jonkoping2:216.07.2019
GAIS - Dalkurd1:514.07.2019
Norrby - Halmstad0:114.07.2019
Brage - Brommapojkarna3:113.07.2019
Frej - Mjallby1:213.07.2019
Orgryte - Oster2:013.07.2019
Trelleborg - Syrianska1:213.07.2019
Varberg - Degerfors1:010.07.2019
14. Round1X2 
Dalkurd - Vasteras SK1:625.06.2019
GAIS - Degerfors0:324.06.2019
Norrby - Syrianska3:224.06.2019
Oster - Varberg1:124.06.2019
Brommapojkarna - Orgryte0:023.06.2019
Halmstad - Frej4:123.06.2019
Jonkoping - Trelleborg2:023.06.2019
Mjallby - Brage1:223.06.2019
12. Round1X2 
Jonkoping - Varberg3:119.06.2019
13. Round1X2 
Orgryte - GAIS1:017.06.2019
Halmstad - Mjallby2:016.06.2019
Brage - Trelleborg2:015.06.2019
Degerfors - Vasteras SK3:215.06.2019
Frej - Dalkurd1:315.06.2019
Oster - Brommapojkarna2:215.06.2019
Varberg - Norrby3:215.06.2019
Syrianska - Jonkoping2:114.06.2019
12. Round1X2 
Brage - Orgryte0:111.06.2019
Dalkurd - Halmstad1:009.06.2019
Brommapojkarna - Mjallby1:108.06.2019
Trelleborg - Degerfors0:008.06.2019
Vasteras SK - Frej2:008.06.2019
11. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Syrianska2:004.06.2019
Oster - Brage2:203.06.2019
Brommapojkarna - Trelleborg2:302.06.2019
Varberg - GAIS2:102.06.2019
Degerfors - Frej2:301.06.2019
Halmstad - Vasteras SK0:001.06.2019
Mjallby - Jonkoping1:001.06.2019
Norrby - Dalkurd0:001.06.2019
10. Round1X2 
Dalkurd - Orgryte3:228.05.2019
Vasteras SK - Norrby1:327.05.2019
Mjallby - GAIS2:026.05.2019
Trelleborg - Oster1:126.05.2019
Frej - Varberg1:125.05.2019
Halmstad - Degerfors3:025.05.2019
Jonkoping - Brage2:025.05.2019
Syrianska - Brommapojkarna1:025.05.2019
9. Round1X2 
Degerfors - Dalkurd1:221.05.2019
GAIS - Vasteras SK1:121.05.2019
Brage - Syrianska1:020.05.2019
Brommapojkarna - Jonkoping0:220.05.2019
Norrby - Frej3:019.05.2019
Oster - Mjallby0:119.05.2019
Trelleborg - Orgryte2:119.05.2019
Varberg - Halmstad1:018.05.2019
8. Round1X2 
Dalkurd - Brage1:316.05.2019
Degerfors - Norrby0:016.05.2019
Jonkoping - Oster2:016.05.2019
Vasteras SK - Syrianska0:016.05.2019
Frej - Brommapojkarna1:115.05.2019
Mjallby - Trelleborg2:115.05.2019
Orgryte - Varberg1:115.05.2019
Halmstad - GAIS1:214.05.2019
7. Round1X2 
Brage - Norrby0:012.05.2019
Oster - Vasteras SK0:012.05.2019
Syrianska - Mjallby1:212.05.2019
Brommapojkarna - Degerfors2:311.05.2019
Orgryte - Jonkoping1:111.05.2019
Trelleborg - Halmstad0:111.05.2019
Varberg - Dalkurd2:011.05.2019
GAIS - Frej0:110.05.2019
6. Round1X2 
Degerfors - Brage1:007.05.2019
Dalkurd - Syrianska4:106.05.2019
Frej - Trelleborg3:306.05.2019
GAIS - Jonkoping1:005.05.2019
Halmstad - Oster0:105.05.2019
Mjallby - Orgryte2:104.05.2019
Vasteras SK - Varberg1:204.05.2019
Norrby - Brommapojkarna2:003.05.2019
5. Round1X2 
Oster - Norrby0:129.04.2019
Brage - Varberg1:228.04.2019
Syrianska - GAIS0:028.04.2019
Trelleborg - Dalkurd2:028.04.2019
Brommapojkarna - Halmstad2:127.04.2019
Jonkoping - Frej1:127.04.2019
Mjallby - Degerfors1:027.04.2019
Orgryte - Vasteras SK0:226.04.2019
4. Round1X2 
Frej - Oster3:222.04.2019
Halmstad - Syrianska2:222.04.2019
Varberg - Brommapojkarna3:022.04.2019
Vasteras SK - Trelleborg0:022.04.2019
Dalkurd - Mjallby2:121.04.2019
Norrby - Jonkoping1:721.04.2019
Degerfors - Orgryte1:220.04.2019
GAIS - Brage0:319.04.2019
3. Round1X2 
Oster - Degerfors1:116.04.2019
Orgryte - Frej2:015.04.2019
Trelleborg - Norrby1:115.04.2019
Brommapojkarna - GAIS1:214.04.2019
Syrianska - Varberg1:514.04.2019
Brage - Halmstad2:013.04.2019
Mjallby - Vasteras SK2:113.04.2019
Jonkoping - Dalkurd1:012.04.2019
2. Round1X2 
Vasteras SK - Brage1:109.04.2019
Norrby - Mjallby2:108.04.2019
Dalkurd - Brommapojkarna0:407.04.2019
Frej - Syrianska0:307.04.2019
Varberg - Trelleborg3:107.04.2019
Degerfors - Jonkoping2:106.04.2019
Halmstad - Orgryte1:306.04.2019
GAIS - Oster1:105.04.2019
1. Round1X2 
Jonkoping - Halmstad0:102.04.2019
Brage - Frej2:001.04.2019
Oster - Dalkurd0:031.03.2019
Syrianska - Degerfors1:431.03.2019
Brommapojkarna - Vasteras SK1:230.03.2019
Mjallby - Varberg0:130.03.2019
Orgryte - Norrby1:130.03.2019
Trelleborg - GAIS2:230.03.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Superettan 2019 which is sorted in Football - Sweden category. Make use of complete results list in Superettan 2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Superettan 2019.